Nr. | Spielername | Titel | Verein | Elo | DWZ |
---|
1 | Metz,Hartmut | FM | SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. | 2181 | 2188 |
2 | Schatz,Christian | CM | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2182 | 2129 |
3 | Lindam,Ingo | | Schachclub Hilchenbach | 2160 | 2108 |
4 | Paris,Michael | | Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. | 2150 | 2110 |
5 | Grabe,Lutz | | SK Ebringen | 2103 | 1985 |
6 | Weber,Bernhard,Dr. | | Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach | 2100 | 2037 |
7 | Heck,Norbert | FM | SF Neuberg | 2047 | 2089 |
8 | Jendel,Christian | | SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. | 2087 | 1930 |
9 | Matzat,Andre | | Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V. | 2060 | 2056 |
10 | Heller,Achim | | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 2040 | 2026 |
11 | Jahn,Constanze | WIM | Post-SV Crimmitschau | 2028 | 2036 |
12 | Moritz,Hartmut | | SSC Graal-Müritz | 2034 | 1976 |
13 | Wimmer,Alfred | | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 1992 | 1942 |
14 | Noldt,Torsten | | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 1983 | 1921 |
15 | Fabig,Holger | | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | 1980 | 1933 |
16 | Fiedler,Wolfgang | | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. | 1979 | 1876 |
17 | Schönfeld,Volker | | VfL 1990 Gera | 1974 | 1891 |
18 | Wegemund,Hubert | | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 1963 | 1879 |
19 | Koschetzki,Christian | | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 1960 | 1899 |
20 | Göldenboog,Jürgen | | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 1958 | 1876 |
21 | Müller,Thomas | | SV Schömberg e.V. | 1933 | 1880 |
22 | Schöttker,Jochen | | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 1902 | 1832 |
23 | Bigott,Martin | | Schachklub Köln-Südwest | 1877 | 1759 |
24 | Birkholz,Axel,Dr. | | SR Spaichingen | 1873 | 1743 |
25 | Heiler,Karl | | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | 1869 | 1693 |
26 | Mondorf,Karl-Josef | | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1845 | 1823 |
27 | Lebioda-Dette,Kordula,Dr. | | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 1822 | 1577 |
28 | Schröder,Frank | | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 1803 | 1636 |
29 | Heid,Magdalene | | SC Matt im Park Ffm | 1714 | 1507 |
30 | Gilb,Dieter | | Caissa Jockgrim | 1689 | 1332 |
31 | Gaul,Karl-Heinz | | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. | 1686 | 1414 |
32 | Laue,Jan | | Möllner Schachverein von 1948 | 1656 | 1432 |
33 | Pillath,Marcus | | SF Plochingen | 1650 | 1380 |
34 | Bertram,Marina | | SV 1919 Grimma | 1571 | 1066 |
Nr. | Spielername | Titel | Verein | Elo | DWZ |
---|
1 | Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr. | IM | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 2334 | 2236 |
2 | Klundt,Klaus | IM | SC Heusenstamm | 2271 | 2235 |
3 | Becker,Michael | FM | SK Dessau 93 | 2258 | 2203 |
4 | Nehmert,Ulrich | FM | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | 2255 | 2199 |
5 | Juhnke,Jürgen | | HSK Lister Turm | 2252 | 2179 |
6 | Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. | FM | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 2221 | 2180 |
7 | Behrens,Harald | FM | HSK Lister Turm | 2206 | 2087 |
8 | Köhler,Gerhard,Dr. | | USV Halle | 2204 | 2167 |
9 | Schulz,Michael | FM | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 2175 | 2106 |
10 | Gruzmann,Boris | FM | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 2167 | 2131 |
11 | Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. | | SV 03/25 Koblenz | 2165 | 2103 |
12 | Babrikowski,Peter,Dr. | | SV Schott Jena | 2145 | 2024 |
13 | Namyslo,Holger | FM | TG Biberach 1847 e.V. | 2125 | 2124 |
14 | Partenheimer,Axel | | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 2123 | 2060 |
15 | Krüger,Erich | | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. | 2115 | 2074 |
16 | Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz | | SC Kitzingen von 1905 | 2108 | 2095 |
17 | Kaeding,Rainer | CM | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 2107 | 2107 |
18 | Dekan,Hans | | SC Eppingen | 2106 | 2060 |
19 | Zimmermann,Rolf | | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 2094 | 2068 |
20 | Westermann,Johannes | | Schachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort | 2073 | 2057 |
21 | Gries,Volker | CM | SV Oberursel | 2064 | 1966 |
22 | Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr. | | Schachverein Kreuztal e. V. | 2054 | 2058 |
23 | Lutz,Albert | | SK Krumbach | 2055 | – |
24 | Feld-Gerdes,Wolfgang | | SC Suhl | 2052 | 2053 |
25 | Keller,Harald | | SV Rottweil | 2052 | 1980 |
26 | Wenner,Tobias | CM | Sges Bensheim 1931 | 2051 | 2020 |
27 | Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz | | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. | 2037 | 1973 |
28 | Schrems,Hermann | | SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. | 2037 | 2020 |
29 | Krüger,Wolfgang | CM | Möllner Schachverein von 1948 | 2023 | 2017 |
30 | Hanisch,Friedrich | | SV Altensittenbach | 2012 | 1917 |
31 | Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. | | SV Backnang | 2009 | 1960 |
32 | Walther,Reinhard | | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. | 1999 | 1939 |
33 | Szymaniak,Horst | | Velberter Schachgesellschaft 1923 e. V. | 1996 | 1851 |
34 | Weiss,Matthias | | SF Schöneck | 1996 | 1951 |
35 | Gollasch,Theo-Heinz | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1992 | 1900 |
36 | Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr. | | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. | 1991 | 1933 |
37 | Röttinger,Eugen | | TG Biberach 1847 e.V. | 1990 | 1928 |
38 | Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz | | SVG CAISSA Kassel | 1990 | 1863 |
39 | Schulz,Wolfgang | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1988 | 1897 |
40 | Scharping,Hans-Martin | | SC Pforzheim 1906 | 1978 | 1901 |
41 | Eichner,Christian | | SV TuR Dresden | 1972 | 1891 |
42 | Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. | FM | SV 1920 Hofheim | 1966 | 1851 |
43 | Kahn,Peter | | Siebenlehner SV | 1965 | 1855 |
44 | Steingrobe,Udo | | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 1965 | 1913 |
45 | Paus,Franz | | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 1961 | 1875 |
46 | Mann,Klaus-Dieter | | SV Osnabrück von 1919 | 1957 | 1796 |
47 | Vasiljev,Jurij | | Schachfreunde Moers e. V. | 1953 | 1846 |
48 | Wild,Helmut | | SK Gau-Algesheim | 1953 | 1878 |
49 | Krien,Hartmut | | Schachklub Heidenau | 1952 | 1843 |
50 | Müller,Lutz | | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 1952 | 1858 |
51 | Scharff,Klaus | | Schachverein Opladen 1922 e. V. | 1949 | 1825 |
52 | Heid,Michael | | SC Matt im Park Ffm | 1944 | 1925 |
53 | Stuhlmann,Alexander | | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 1943 | 1820 |
54 | Türtmann,Dieter | | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 1942 | 1829 |
55 | Peleikis,Horst | | HSK Lister Turm | 1927 | 1804 |
56 | Zimmermann,Manfred | | Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V. | 1921 | 1746 |
57 | Ellerbrock,Manfred | | TG Forchtenberg | 1917 | 1736 |
58 | Pekrul,Jürgen | | VfL 1990 Gera | 1916 | 1831 |
59 | Wüst,Michael,Prof. Dr. | | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 1915 | 1840 |
60 | Dürer,Manfred | | Schwarzenbeker SK | 1911 | 1685 |
61 | Fleischer,Matthias | | SF Schwerin | 1910 | 1758 |
62 | Kalkmann,Hans | | Schachclub Springer St.Tönis 1949 e. V. | 1910 | 1776 |
63 | Wagner,Ingolf | | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1905 | 1724 |
64 | Hansch,Klaus-Michael | | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1900 | 1749 |
65 | Leisen,Peter | | Schachverein Bönen 49 | 1897 | 1722 |
66 | Josting,Friedel | | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 1896 | 1719 |
67 | Bars,Joachim | | Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V. | 1891 | 1624 |
68 | Nebel,Uwe | | Schachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e. V. | 1890 | 1816 |
69 | Schwetje,Siegfried | | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 1887 | 1592 |
70 | Prause,Dieter | | Schachklub Delbrück | 1877 | 1609 |
71 | Dierkes,Heinrich | | Schachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg | 1875 | 1805 |
72 | Lekakh,Mikhail | | Oberbilker Schachverein 1960 | 1871 | 1714 |
73 | Wolke,Reimund | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1871 | 1733 |
74 | Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger | | SK Kaltenkirchen | 1870 | 1670 |
75 | Blosze,Winfried | | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim | 1869 | 1679 |
76 | Alvarez Nunez,Luis | | Sportclub Deutsche Jugendkraft Everswinkel e.V. | 1865 | 1602 |
77 | Klüver,Horst | | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | 1863 | 1621 |
78 | Pleus,Ansgar | | Schwarzenbeker SK | 1858 | 1654 |
79 | Woelbl,Josef | | SV Rottweil | 1858 | 1493 |
80 | Andrijenko,Anatoliy | | Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1956 | 1857 | 1632 |
81 | Meinke,Dietlind | | MTV Leck von 1889 | 1854 | 1667 |
82 | Abel,Hans-Peter | | SC Leinfelden | 1846 | 1636 |
83 | John,Bernd | | Schachklub Immenstadt | 1842 | 1600 |
84 | Wolter,Günter | | TSG Neustrelitz | 1842 | 1654 |
85 | Gerks,Joachim | | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 1836 | 1632 |
86 | Winter,Reinhold | | SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e. V. | 1836 | 1624 |
87 | Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst | | SK Hofgeismar | 1830 | 1486 |
88 | Klein,Gernot,Dr. | | Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V. | 1825 | 1761 |
89 | Kramell,Ralph F. K. | | Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz | 1824 | 1545 |
90 | Titz,Waldemar | | SV Rottweil | 1822 | 1566 |
91 | Kühnl,Bernd | | VfL 1990 Gera | 1821 | 1530 |
92 | Pews,Kristine | | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 1813 | 1586 |
93 | Thielemann,Joachim | | SV Eutin von 1875 | 1810 | 1659 |
94 | Kurpiela,Franz | | TSG Öhringen | 1800 | 1670 |
95 | Schröder,Harm | | SK Union Oldenburg | 1798 | 1655 |
96 | Möws,Harald | | Ahrensburger TSV | 1795 | 1502 |
97 | Kaland,Joachim | | Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. | 1791 | 1482 |
98 | Katz,Harald | | SC Pforzheim 1906 | 1779 | 1480 |
99 | Reimers,Christine | | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | 1779 | 1581 |
100 | Hurek,Werner | | VLK Lampertheim | 1772 | 1501 |
101 | Bertram,Thomas | | SV 1919 Grimma | 1759 | 1625 |
102 | Mayer,Rolf | | SC Flörsheim 1921 | 1743 | 1496 |
103 | Heidrich,Detlef | | Schachverein Herdringen | 1736 | 1411 |
104 | Briesemeister,Klaus | | SV Lingen | 1730 | 1444 |
105 | Kühne,Jürgen | | SV Irxleben von 1919 | 1723 | 1365 |
106 | Sombetzki,Detlef | | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | 1719 | 1505 |
107 | Huber,Helmut | | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 1716 | – |
108 | Ludwig,Richard | | SV Irxleben von 1919 | 1709 | 1357 |
109 | Bierwald,Martin | | Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. | 1687 | 1330 |
110 | Girod,Gudrun | | Hannover 96 | 1671 | 1240 |
111 | Graffenberger,Wilhelm | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1663 | 1217 |
112 | Semisch,Helga | | ESV Lok Meiningen | 1636 | 1199 |
113 | Graffenberger,Marianne | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1635 | 1208 |
114 | Geibel,Henning | | Ahrensburger TSV | 1621 | 1205 |
115 | Walther,Renate | | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. | 1561 | 1145 |