Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 21.07.2024, 00:59:35 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim2306
2Koscielski,JanuszFMSchachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V.22832277
3Nekrasov,MihailIMSV Hockenheim22392201
4Löw,GeraldFMTSV Bindlach Aktionär22152212
5Heimrath,ReinerFMSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21402200
6Metz,HartmutFMSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.21812179
7Lindam,IngoSchachclub Hilchenbach21772124
8Paris,MichaelKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.21512127
9Schatz,ChristianCMSC Postbauer-Heng e.V21452115
10Wasmuth,MatthiasSK Marmstorf GW Harburg21452082
11Juegel, MarcelSchachverein Dormagen 194721242107
12Gypser,AndreasSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21152118
13Bösch,UdoSK Ebringen21102024
14Grabe,LutzSK Ebringen21031999
15Bastian,MartinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.21002070
16Weber,Bernhard,Dr.Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach21002001
17Heck,NorbertFMSF Neuberg20992075
18Matzat,AndreOberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V.20912013
19Jendel,ChristianSG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V.20871932
20Cmiel,ThorstenFMKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.20712057
21Jurisic,ZlatkoSK Markdorf20611939
22Jahn,ConstanzeWIMSSC Graal-Müritz20512006
23von Kiedrowski,KlemensSAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden20402045
24Balzer,LarsOSG Baden-Baden20382043
25Heller,AchimSchachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd20382038
26Moritz,HartmutSSC Graal-Müritz20021965
27Hartmann,WolfgangSC Landskrone19831993
28Schmidmeier,ArnoSV Lauf a.d.P.19061992
29Wimmer,AlfredSC Moosburg 1956 e.V.19881927
30Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19811954
31Schönfeld,VolkerVfL 1990 Gera19741876
32Jensen,ThomasVfR-SC Koblenz19731862
33Fabig,HolgerSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19711944
34Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189619671957
35Wegemund,HubertSK Norderstedt von 197519651866
36Koschetzki,ChristianSVG Salzgitter e.V.19621895
37Fiedler,WolfgangSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.19581844
38Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119401858
39Müller,ThomasSV Schömberg e.V.19381889
40Koopmeiners,KarlGodesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.19371871
41Arndt,OlafSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119231838
42Schmidt,MatthiasSC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.19141868
43Moysich,DirkFlensburger SK von 187619101871
44Stecher, Armin1909
45Bigott,MartinSchachklub Köln-Südwest18931783
46Heiler,KarlTG Bad Waldsee 184818861695
47Wilkens,DietrichPost SV Bad Pyrmont18791707
48Schöttker,JochenESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen18761801
49Birkholz,Axel,Dr.SR Spaichingen18731742
50Kopischke,MaikSG Weißensee 49 e.V.18691772
51Ehrlacher,MarkusSC Iffezheim18671813
52Hafenstein,AndreaRodewischer Schachmiezen18671715
53Richter,JürgenSchachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e. V.18411696
54Rehbein,UllrichSAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden18341679
55Mondorf,Karl-JosefVolksdorfer SK 194818281769
56Schröder,FrankDelmenhorster SK V 193118031652
57Lebioda-Dette,Kordula,Dr.Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.18021599
58Völler,LotharFreier Sportverein von 1898 Dortmund e. V.17481382
59Röhr,SusannePotsdamer SV Mitte e.V.17231638
60Bruno,ClaudioSC Umkirch 196917161583
61Klipsch,NorbertSC Horben17031596
62Heid,MagdaleneSC Matt im Park Ffm16991511
63Gilb,DieterCaissa Jockgrim16891372
64Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.16841373
65Clement,MarcAltonaer Schachklub von 1873 e.V.16521414
66Laue,JanMöllner Schachverein von 194816501444
67Pillath,MarcusSF Plochingen16391314
68Bertram,MarinaSV 1919 Grimma15641121
69Homfeldt,MarenSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.1441873

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr.IMHamburger SK von 1830 eV23342236
2Brüggemann,JoachimIMErfurter Schachklub22672201
3Klundt,KlausIMSC Heusenstamm22622228
4Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22592203
5Nehmert,UlrichFMWiesbadener SV 188522552189
6Rosen,BerndFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.22502203
7Becker,MichaelFMSK Dessau 9322452215
8Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.FMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22152178
9Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22142190
10Buchal,StephanFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22112177
11Behrens,HaraldFMHSK Lister Turm22062072
12Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.Universitätssportverein Halle22042126
13Podat,VladimirFMSC Untergrombach 4621572169
14Gruzmann,BorisFMLübecker SV von 187321672104
15Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21652082
16Okrajek,AlexanderSchachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V.21562112
17Kaeding,RainerCMSchachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V.21162142
18Kierzek,MatthiasSC Fulda21402103
19Hassenrück,HelmutSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e. V.21362052
20Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach 1847 e.V.21312103
21Babrikowski,Peter,Dr.SV Schott Jena21292029
22Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.SV 03/25 Koblenz21252049
23Erler,RainerSK Dessau 9321212062
24Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521212060
25Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.21182066
26Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21092077
27Zimmermann,RolfDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.21072036
28Schrems,HermannSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.20992071
29Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.20952021
30Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.20912035
31Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193120902039
32Dekan,HansSC Eppingen20832003
33Lutz,AlbertSK Krumbach20762006
34Rüther,RudolfErfurter Schachklub20651998
35Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e. V.20542064
36Matthey,HaraldFMSK Dessau 9320632002
37Skorna,UllrichSchachclub Senioren Cottbus20581985
38Kuhn,GerdPinneberger SC 1932 eV20562009
39Neumann,JoachimSC Agon Neumünster20561991
40Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort20552015
41Krüger,WolfgangCMMöllner Schachverein von 194820542044
42Feld-Gerdes,WolfgangSC Suhl20522053
43Hüttemann,Karl-HeinzSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.20371983
44Kornrumpf,JoachimPreetzer TSV20291981
45Ohst,HolgerHusumer SV von 189820281988
46Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20261952
47Keller,HaraldSV Rottweil20221905
48Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel20211977
49Hartlieb,JürgenSC Grunbach20131924
50Gries,VolkerCMSV Oberursel20121924
51Hanisch,FriedrichSV Altensittenbach20121957
52Kröncke,ManfredSG Glückstadt von 192020081980
53Kierzek,MiraWFMSC Fulda20071968
54Simon,Ralf-AxelFMSK Ricklingen20031981
55Zühlke,BurkhardSGem 1882 Fürth19991944
56Boeven,ManfredSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 198419981876
57Ellenberg,EkkehardSG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schach19981942
58Larem,EwaldSC Rotenburg19981914
59Szymaniak,HorstVelberter Schachgesellschaft 1923 e. V.19961879
60Weiss,MatthiasSF Schöneck19941934
61Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19931910
62Kümpers,UlrichSF Deisenhofen19911959
63Röttinger,EugenTG Biberach 1847 e.V.19901889
64Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.19901930
65Schnegelsberg,Karl-HeinzSVG CAISSA Kassel19901856
66Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV19881914
67Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19861842
68Richter,RainerSchachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e. V.19811935
69Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim19811853
70Scharping,Hans-MartinSC Pforzheim 190619781901
71Byhan,GertSpielver. Ebersbach/SA.19751881
72Eichner,ChristianSV TuR Dresden19721920
73Barten,RalfSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid19701813
74Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.19701927
75Heid,MichaelSC Matt im Park Ffm19681943
76Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.19681845
77Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19661852
78Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.19651947
79Wild,HelmutSK Gau-Algesheim19651888
80Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19621882
81Peleikis,HorstHSK Lister Turm19591748
82Biller,HelmutSF Frankfurt 192119581850
83Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück von 191919571782
84Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd19541934
85Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen19511878
86Scharff,KlausSchachverein Opladen 1922 e. V.19491787
87Rache,RalfAachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.19481825
88Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz19451853
89Plewka,ManfredSV VHS Rendsburg19381802
90Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19381829
91Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19361799
92Wunder,StefanFC Nordhalben19361902
93Schubert,JoachimTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.19291851
94Gerl,HansSGem 1882 Fürth19281753
95Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau19271813
96Müller,LutzSfr.Mainz 192819251838
97Wildner,BerndSK Turm Bad Hersfeld19211895
98Pekrul,JürgenVfL 1990 Gera19161869
99Wüst,Michael,Prof. Dr.PTSV SK Hof 189219151867
100Costello,ColinSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.19111826
101Dürer,ManfredSchwarzenbeker SK19111726
102Kalkmann,HansSchachclub Springer St.Tönis 1949 e. V.19101719
103Zilch,LotharSV Alsfeld19041745
104Schäfer,RüdigerSK Norderstedt von 197519021762
105Kynast,ReinhardBrackweder Schachklub von 192419011629
106Fleischer,MatthiasSF Schwerin18991738
107Leisen,PeterSchachverein Bönen 4918971677
108Josting,FriedelSchachgemeinschaft Bünde 194518961658
109Stuhlmann,AlexanderSK Johanneum Eppendorf18921747
110Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.18921725
111Bars,JoachimSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.18911644
112Nebel,UweSchachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e. V.18901754
113Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg18871686
114Schwetje,SiegfriedSC Bad Salzdetfurth18871598
115Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118851628
116Ellerbrock,ManfredTG Forchtenberg18841764
117Wagner,IngolfSG Güstrow/Teterow18831688
118Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV18831729
119Bogumil-Schott,EdgarSV Calw18811761
120Blumenstock,AxelSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach18801718
121Willich,ManfredSK Turm Bad Hersfeld18791806
122Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18781719
123Dierkes,HeinrichSchachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg18751795
124Klein,Gernot,Dr.Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.18741822
125Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018711700
126Lindner,HelmutSC Prichsenstadt18701578
127Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18701643
128Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen18701699
129Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim18691679
130Zerfass,OtfriedUNION 1861 Schönebeck18671698
131Barlage,TonioHamburger SK von 1830 eV18661779
132Alvarez Nunez,LuisSportclub Deutsche Jugendkraft Everswinkel e.V.18651562
133Rother,JosefSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.18651641
134Leser,AlfredSF Mengen18591718
135Woelbl,JosefSV Rottweil18581409
136Andrijenko,AnatoliySchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618571580
137Prause,DieterSchachklub Delbrück18561558
138Meinke,DietlindMTV Leck von 188918541638
139Klüver,HorstItzehoer SV von 192318501571
140Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen18451663
141John,BerndSchachklub Immenstadt18421619
142Thielemann,JoachimSV Eutin von 187518411654
143Klüber,WernerSC Prichsenstadt18371625
144Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197518361644
145Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18351655
146Lein,AndreasErfurter Schachklub18351604
147Pews,KristineUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V.18321658
148Schmieder,Wolfgang ErnstSK Hofgeismar18301482
149Kramell,Ralph F. K.Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz18241556
150Huber,HelmutSchachklub Steinhagen18231587
151Kühnl,BerndVfL 1990 Gera18211529
152Winter,ReinholdSC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e. V.18211489
153Jacob,Karl-HeinzSG 1951 Sonneberg18191644
154Körber,ThomasSfr. Wolfhagen e. V.18191638
155Möws,HaraldAhrensburger TSV18121463
156Pleus,AnsgarSchwarzenbeker SK18121603
157Titz,WaldemarSV Rottweil18071580
158Juergens, Helmut1801
159Baensch,FrankSchach macht fit18001531
160Wagner,RichardSV Wusterhausen17991539
161Dittmar, MichaelBois gentil genf1791
162Kaland,JoachimKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.17911529
163Katz,HaraldSC Pforzheim 190617791428
164Reimers,ChristineItzehoer SV von 192317791579
165Sträßer,GerdaSV Rottweil17731449
166Hurek,WernerVLK Lampertheim17721536
167Schnell,FranzSC Nusplingen17671559
168Brahn,HelmutSG Springer Burghaun17561454
169Elkendorf,WernerSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.17491294
170Mayer,RolfSC Flörsheim 192117431487
171Sombetzki,DetlefBochumer Schachverein 0217361432
172Gerlach,AndreasSchachfreunde Lünen 1993 e. V.17261650
173Bertram,ThomasSV 1919 Grimma17251524
174Kühne,JürgenSV Irxleben 191917251319
175Heidrich,DetlefSchachverein Herdringen17201455
176Briesemeister,KlausSV Lingen17181450
177Ross, HeinrichSG Springer Burghaun17071344
178Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben 191916981310
179Becker,EduardSchachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde16911155
180Bierwald,MartinKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.16871315
181Jovi, Klaus1662
182Girod,GudrunHannover 9616491242
183Otten,Arnold,Prof. Dr.ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen16481441
184Graffenberger,WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV16441217
185Lübbers,DorisSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach16441246
186Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV16271208
187Pos,JoshuaSC Papenburg16261236
188Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden16171111
189Geibel,HenningAhrensburger TSV16011275
190Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen15911136
191Schulz-Tavares, Karl-DetlefSC Grauer Turm Fritzlar15851347
192Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.15101124
193Kolbasnikov,IgorSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 19561365