Nr. | Spielername | Titel | Verein | Elo | DWZ |
---|
1 | Metz,Hartmut | FM | SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. | 2181 | 2188 |
2 | Lindam,Ingo | | Schachclub Hilchenbach | 2160 | 2107 |
3 | Schatz,Christian | CM | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2158 | 2129 |
4 | Paris,Michael | | Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. | 2142 | 2110 |
5 | Bösch,Udo | | SK Ebringen | 2110 | 2056 |
6 | Grabe,Lutz | | SK Ebringen | 2103 | 1985 |
7 | Heck,Norbert | FM | SF Neuberg | 2100 | 2089 |
8 | Weber,Bernhard,Dr. | | Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach | 2100 | 2037 |
9 | Matzat,Andre | | Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V. | 2091 | 2054 |
10 | Jendel,Christian | | SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. | 2087 | 1930 |
11 | Karwatt,Lothar | | Hamelner SV | 2082 | 1924 |
12 | Heller,Achim | | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 2048 | 2026 |
13 | Jahn,Constanze | WIM | Post-SV Crimmitschau | 2042 | 2036 |
14 | Moritz,Hartmut | | SSC Graal-Müritz | 2012 | 1976 |
15 | Wimmer,Alfred | | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 1992 | 1942 |
16 | Noldt,Torsten | | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 1983 | 1929 |
17 | Fabig,Holger | | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | 1982 | 1907 |
18 | Schönfeld,Volker | | VfL 1990 Gera | 1974 | 1891 |
19 | Wegemund,Hubert | | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 1961 | 1879 |
20 | Koschetzki,Christian | | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 1960 | 1906 |
21 | Fiedler,Wolfgang | | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. | 1958 | 1873 |
22 | Göldenboog,Jürgen | | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 1952 | 1876 |
23 | Müller,Thomas | | SV Schömberg e.V. | 1933 | 1880 |
24 | Schöttker,Jochen | | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 1902 | 1815 |
25 | Bigott,Martin | | Schachklub Köln-Südwest | 1877 | 1759 |
26 | Mondorf,Karl-Josef | | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1874 | 1796 |
27 | Birkholz,Axel,Dr. | | SR Spaichingen | 1873 | 1743 |
28 | Heiler,Karl | | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | 1869 | 1693 |
29 | Ehrlacher,Markus | | SC Iffezheim | 1867 | 1802 |
30 | Lebioda-Dette,Kordula,Dr. | | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 1822 | 1577 |
31 | Schröder,Frank | | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 1803 | 1636 |
32 | Röhr,Susanne | | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 1755 | 1612 |
33 | Heid,Magdalene | | SC Matt im Park Ffm | 1698 | 1508 |
34 | Gaul,Karl-Heinz | | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. | 1697 | 1468 |
35 | Gilb,Dieter | | Caissa Jockgrim | 1689 | 1325 |
36 | Laue,Jan | | Möllner Schachverein von 1948 | 1656 | 1432 |
37 | Pillath,Marcus | | SF Plochingen | 1639 | 1380 |
38 | Bertram,Marina | | SV 1919 Grimma | 1571 | 1064 |
Nr. | Spielername | Titel | Verein | Elo | DWZ |
---|
1 | Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr. | IM | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 2334 | 2236 |
2 | Klundt,Klaus | IM | SC Heusenstamm | 2270 | 2235 |
3 | Nehmert,Ulrich | FM | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | 2255 | 2199 |
4 | Juhnke,Jürgen | | HSK Lister Turm | 2252 | 2179 |
5 | Becker,Michael | FM | SK Dessau 93 | 2247 | 2203 |
6 | Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. | FM | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 2220 | 2180 |
7 | Behrens,Harald | FM | HSK Lister Turm | 2206 | 2087 |
8 | Köhler,Gerhard,Dr. | | USV Halle | 2204 | 2167 |
9 | Gruzmann,Boris | FM | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 2167 | 2131 |
10 | Braun,Gottfried,Dr. | FM | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 2165 | 2100 |
11 | Okrajek,Alexander | | Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V. | 2163 | 2120 |
12 | Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. | | SV 03/25 Koblenz | 2159 | 2099 |
13 | Hassenrück,Helmut | | Schachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e. V. | 2149 | 2090 |
14 | Schulz,Michael | FM | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 2144 | 2106 |
15 | Babrikowski,Peter,Dr. | | SV Schott Jena | 2129 | 2024 |
16 | Namyslo,Holger | FM | TG Biberach 1847 e.V. | 2125 | 2124 |
17 | Partenheimer,Axel | | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 2123 | 2060 |
18 | Kaeding,Rainer | CM | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 2107 | 2120 |
19 | Krüger,Erich | | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. | 2111 | 2074 |
20 | Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz | | SC Kitzingen von 1905 | 2108 | 2095 |
21 | Dekan,Hans | | SC Eppingen | 2106 | 2060 |
22 | Zimmermann,Rolf | | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 2106 | 2068 |
23 | Westermann,Johannes | | Schachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort | 2068 | 2048 |
24 | Gries,Volker | CM | SV Oberursel | 2064 | 1966 |
25 | Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr. | | Schachverein Kreuztal e. V. | 2054 | 2058 |
26 | Lutz,Albert | | SK Krumbach | 2055 | – |
27 | Feld-Gerdes,Wolfgang | | SC Suhl | 2052 | 2053 |
28 | Keller,Harald | | SV Rottweil | 2052 | 1980 |
29 | Wenner,Tobias | CM | Sges Bensheim 1931 | 2051 | 2020 |
30 | Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz | | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. | 2037 | 1973 |
31 | Krüger,Wolfgang | CM | Möllner Schachverein von 1948 | 2023 | 2037 |
32 | Schrems,Hermann | | SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. | 2032 | 2020 |
33 | Hanisch,Friedrich | | SV Altensittenbach | 2012 | 1917 |
34 | Walther,Reinhard | | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. | 1999 | 1939 |
35 | Boeven,Manfred | | Schachfreunde Geilenkirchen 1984 | 1998 | 1876 |
36 | Szymaniak,Horst | | Velberter Schachgesellschaft 1923 e. V. | 1996 | 1853 |
37 | Weiss,Matthias | | SF Schöneck | 1996 | 1951 |
38 | Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr. | | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. | 1993 | 1933 |
39 | Röttinger,Eugen | | TG Biberach 1847 e.V. | 1990 | 1928 |
40 | Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz | | SVG CAISSA Kassel | 1990 | 1863 |
41 | Schulz,Wolfgang | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1988 | 1897 |
42 | Gollasch,Theo-Heinz | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1986 | 1900 |
43 | Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. | FM | SV 1920 Hofheim | 1981 | 1851 |
44 | Scharping,Hans-Martin | | SC Pforzheim 1906 | 1978 | 1901 |
45 | Eichner,Christian | | SV TuR Dresden | 1972 | 1891 |
46 | Paus,Franz | | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 1971 | 1875 |
47 | Heid,Michael | | SC Matt im Park Ffm | 1967 | 1925 |
48 | Zschunke,Werner | | Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. | 1966 | 1854 |
49 | Kahn,Peter | | Siebenlehner SV | 1965 | 1855 |
50 | Steingrobe,Udo | | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 1965 | 1913 |
51 | Wild,Helmut | | SK Gau-Algesheim | 1965 | 1878 |
52 | Vasiljev,Jurij | | Schachfreunde Moers e. V. | 1960 | 1887 |
53 | Peleikis,Horst | | HSK Lister Turm | 1959 | 1804 |
54 | Mann,Klaus-Dieter | | SV Osnabrück von 1919 | 1957 | 1796 |
55 | Schaefer,Martin,Dr. | | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 1953 | 1939 |
56 | Krien,Hartmut | | Schachklub Heidenau | 1952 | 1819 |
57 | Scharff,Klaus | | Schachverein Opladen 1922 e. V. | 1949 | 1825 |
58 | Türtmann,Dieter | | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 1938 | 1829 |
59 | Stuhlmann,Alexander | | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 1930 | 1820 |
60 | Müller,Lutz | | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 1926 | 1842 |
61 | Wildner,Bernd | | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | 1921 | 1888 |
62 | Pekrul,Jürgen | | VfL 1990 Gera | 1916 | 1831 |
63 | Wüst,Michael,Prof. Dr. | | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 1915 | 1840 |
64 | Dürer,Manfred | | Schwarzenbeker SK | 1911 | 1685 |
65 | Fleischer,Matthias | | SF Schwerin | 1910 | 1758 |
66 | Kalkmann,Hans | | Schachclub Springer St.Tönis 1949 e. V. | 1910 | 1776 |
67 | Zilch,Lothar | | SV Alsfeld | 1904 | 1768 |
68 | Hansch,Klaus-Michael | | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1903 | 1749 |
69 | Kynast,Reinhard | | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 1901 | 1647 |
70 | Zimmermann,Manfred | | Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V. | 1901 | 1743 |
71 | Leisen,Peter | | Schachverein Bönen 49 | 1897 | 1722 |
72 | Josting,Friedel | | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 1896 | 1719 |
73 | Bars,Joachim | | Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V. | 1891 | 1624 |
74 | Nebel,Uwe | | Schachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e. V. | 1890 | 1816 |
75 | Schwetje,Siegfried | | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 1887 | 1592 |
76 | Blumenstock,Axel | | Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach | 1885 | 1714 |
77 | Nemoj,Ilja | | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 1885 | 1603 |
78 | Ellerbrock,Manfred | | TG Forchtenberg | 1884 | 1764 |
79 | Wagner,Ingolf | | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1883 | 1724 |
80 | Prause,Dieter | | Schachklub Delbrück | 1877 | 1609 |
81 | Dierkes,Heinrich | | Schachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg | 1875 | 1805 |
82 | Lekakh,Mikhail | | Oberbilker Schachverein 1960 | 1871 | 1714 |
83 | Wolke,Reimund | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1871 | 1733 |
84 | Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger | | SK Kaltenkirchen | 1870 | 1670 |
85 | Blosze,Winfried | | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim | 1869 | 1679 |
86 | Alvarez Nunez,Luis | | Sportclub Deutsche Jugendkraft Everswinkel e.V. | 1865 | 1602 |
87 | Rother,Josef | | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 1865 | 1647 |
88 | Pleus,Ansgar | | Schwarzenbeker SK | 1858 | 1654 |
89 | Woelbl,Josef | | SV Rottweil | 1858 | 1493 |
90 | Andrijenko,Anatoliy | | Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1956 | 1857 | 1632 |
91 | Wolter,Günter | | TSG Neustrelitz | 1857 | 1654 |
92 | Meinke,Dietlind | | MTV Leck von 1889 | 1854 | 1667 |
93 | Klüver,Horst | | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | 1850 | 1621 |
94 | Kurpiela,Franz | | TSG Öhringen | 1848 | 1670 |
95 | Abel,Hans-Peter | | SC Leinfelden | 1843 | 1636 |
96 | John,Bernd | | Schachklub Immenstadt | 1842 | 1600 |
97 | Thielemann,Joachim | | SV Eutin von 1875 | 1841 | 1659 |
98 | Pews,Kristine | | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 1840 | 1586 |
99 | Gerks,Joachim | | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 1836 | 1632 |
100 | Schmieder,Wolfgang Ernst | | SK Hofgeismar | 1830 | 1486 |
101 | Klein,Gernot,Dr. | | Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V. | 1824 | 1761 |
102 | Kramell,Ralph F. K. | | Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz | 1824 | 1545 |
103 | Wagner,Richard | | SV Wusterhausen | 1822 | 1583 |
104 | Kühnl,Bernd | | VfL 1990 Gera | 1821 | 1530 |
105 | Winter,Reinhold | | SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e. V. | 1821 | 1624 |
106 | Möws,Harald | | Ahrensburger TSV | 1812 | 1502 |
107 | Titz,Waldemar | | SV Rottweil | 1807 | 1566 |
108 | Schröder,Harm | | SK Union Oldenburg | 1798 | 1638 |
109 | Kaland,Joachim | | Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. | 1791 | 1482 |
110 | Katz,Harald | | SC Pforzheim 1906 | 1779 | 1480 |
111 | Reimers,Christine | | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | 1779 | 1581 |
112 | Hurek,Werner | | VLK Lampertheim | 1772 | 1501 |
113 | Bertram,Thomas | | SV 1919 Grimma | 1754 | 1625 |
114 | Elkendorf,Werner | | Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V. | 1749 | 1360 |
115 | Sombetzki,Detlef | | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | 1748 | 1505 |
116 | Mayer,Rolf | | SC Flörsheim 1921 | 1743 | 1496 |
117 | Kühne,Jürgen | | SV Irxleben von 1919 | 1725 | 1365 |
118 | Heidrich,Detlef | | Schachverein Herdringen | 1720 | 1411 |
119 | Briesemeister,Klaus | | SV Lingen | 1718 | 1444 |
120 | Huber,Helmut | | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 1716 | – |
121 | Ludwig,Richard | | SV Irxleben von 1919 | 1709 | 1357 |
122 | Becker,Eduard | | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 1691 | 1155 |
123 | Bierwald,Martin | | Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. | 1687 | 1330 |
124 | Girod,Gudrun | | Hannover 96 | 1649 | 1240 |
125 | Graffenberger,Wilhelm | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1644 | 1217 |
126 | Pos,Joshua | | SC Papenburg | 1630 | 1282 |
127 | Graffenberger,Marianne | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1627 | 1208 |
128 | Semisch,Helga | | ESV Lok Meiningen | 1617 | 1199 |
129 | Geibel,Henning | | Ahrensburger TSV | 1607 | 1205 |
130 | Walther,Renate | | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. | 1542 | 1145 |