Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 23.06.2024, 19:11:17 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23062267
2Nekrasov,MihailIMSV Hockenheim22392201
3Metz,HartmutFMSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.21812179
4Lindam,IngoSchachclub Hilchenbach21802123
5Paris,MichaelKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.21512127
6Schatz,ChristianCMSC Postbauer-Heng e.V21502099
7Wasmuth,MatthiasSV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V.2145
8Juegel, Marcel2124
9Gypser,AndreasSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21152118
10Bösch,UdoSK Ebringen21102024
11Grabe,LutzSK Ebringen21031999
12Weber,Bernhard,Dr.Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach21002037
13Heck,NorbertFMSF Neuberg20992070
14Matzat,AndreOberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V.20912015
15Jendel,ChristianSG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V.20871932
16Karwatt,LotharHamelner SV20821925
17Cmiel,ThorstenFMKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.20712057
18von Kiedrowski,KlemensSAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden20402013
19Heller,AchimSchachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd20381999
20Jahn,ConstanzeWIMPost-SV Crimmitschau2028
21Moritz,HartmutSSC Graal-Müritz20021965
22Wimmer,AlfredSC Moosburg 1956 e.V.19881925
23Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19821955
24Schönfeld,VolkerVfL 1990 Gera19741876
25Fabig,HolgerSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19691912
26Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189619671957
27Wegemund,HubertSK Norderstedt von 197519651903
28Koschetzki,ChristianSVG Salzgitter e.V.19621895
29Fiedler,WolfgangSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.19581844
30Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119401858
31Koopmeiners,KarlGodesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.19371871
32Müller,ThomasSV Schömberg e.V.19331881
33Arndt,OlafSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119231838
34Schmidt,MatthiasSC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.19141855
35Schmidmeier,ArnoSV Altensittenbach1906
36Bigott,MartinSchachklub Köln-Südwest18851793
37Renger,JürgenSges Bensheim 193118781729
38Schöttker,JochenESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen18761794
39Birkholz,Axel,Dr.SR Spaichingen18731742
40Heiler,KarlTG Bad Waldsee 184818691713
41Kopischke,MaikSG Weißensee 49 e.V.18691777
42Ehrlacher,MarkusSC Iffezheim18671813
43Hafenstein,AndreaRodewischer Schachmiezen18671715
44Mondorf,Karl-JosefVolksdorfer SK 194818381769
45Rehbein,UllrichSAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden18341682
46Lebioda-Dette,Kordula,Dr.Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.18221601
47Schröder,FrankDelmenhorster SK V 193118031646
48Völler,LotharFreier Sportverein von 1898 Dortmund e. V.17481425
49Röhr,SusannePotsdamer SV Mitte e.V.17231582
50Bruno,ClaudioSC Umkirch 196917071583
51Heid,MagdaleneSC Matt im Park Ffm16991511
52Gilb,DieterCaissa Jockgrim16891373
53Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.16841353
54Clement,MarcAltonaer Schachklub von 1873 e.V.16591423
55Laue,JanMöllner Schachverein von 194816501444
56Pillath,MarcusSF Plochingen16391360
57Bertram,MarinaSV 1919 Grimma15641135

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr.IMHamburger SK von 1830 eV23342236
2Klundt,KlausIMSC Heusenstamm22622228
3Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22592203
4Nehmert,UlrichFMWiesbadener SV 188522552207
5Rosen,BerndFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.22502219
6Becker,MichaelFMSK Dessau 9322452215
7Buchal,StephanFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22252218
8Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.FMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22152178
9Behrens,HaraldFMHSK Lister Turm22062072
10Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.Universitätssportverein Halle22042167
11Gruzmann,BorisFMLübecker SV von 187321672104
12Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21652082
13Okrajek,AlexanderSchachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V.21632116
14Hassenrück,HelmutSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e. V.21492052
15Kaeding,RainerCMSchachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V.21072142
16Kierzek,MatthiasSC Fulda21402117
17Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach 1847 e.V.21312117
18Babrikowski,Peter,Dr.SV Schott Jena21291993
19Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.SV 03/25 Koblenz21252065
20Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521212060
21Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.21182066
22Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21092077
23Zimmermann,RolfDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.21072044
24Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.20952041
25Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.20912035
26Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193120902051
27Dekan,HansSC Eppingen20832011
28Schrems,HermannSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.20692071
29Rüther,RudolfErfurter Schachklub20652011
30Gries,VolkerCMSV Oberursel20641919
31Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e. V.20542064
32Neumann,JoachimSC Agon Neumünster20561991
33Lutz,AlbertSK Krumbach2055
34Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort20552009
35Krüger,WolfgangCMMöllner Schachverein von 194820542046
36Feld-Gerdes,WolfgangSC Suhl20522053
37Keller,HaraldSV Rottweil20521905
38Hüttemann,Karl-HeinzSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.20371983
39Kornrumpf,JoachimPreetzer TSV20291981
40Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20261952
41Hanisch,FriedrichSV Altensittenbach20121957
42Simon,Ralf-AxelFMSK Ricklingen20101981
43Kröncke,ManfredSG Glückstadt von 192020081980
44Kierzek,MiraWFMSC Fulda20071981
45Boeven,ManfredSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 198419981876
46Larem,EwaldSC Rotenburg19981914
47Szymaniak,HorstVelberter Schachgesellschaft 1923 e. V.19961848
48Weiss,MatthiasSF Schöneck19941934
49Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19931903
50Kümpers,UlrichSF Deisenhofen19911959
51Röttinger,EugenTG Biberach 1847 e.V.19901889
52Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.19901930
53Schnegelsberg,Karl-HeinzSVG CAISSA Kassel19901860
54Ellenberg,EkkehardSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.1989
55Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV19881897
56Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19861900
57Hartlieb,JürgenSC Grunbach19831924
58Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim19811853
59Scharping,Hans-MartinSC Pforzheim 190619781901
60Eichner,ChristianSV TuR Dresden19721928
61Biller,HelmutSF Frankfurt 192119711850
62Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.19701918
63Heid,MichaelSC Matt im Park Ffm19681925
64Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.19681844
65Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19661852
66Kahn,PeterSiebenlehner SV19651859
67Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.19651947
68Wild,HelmutSK Gau-Algesheim19651888
69Peleikis,HorstHSK Lister Turm19591798
70Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück von 191919571760
71Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd19541918
72Scharff,KlausSchachverein Opladen 1922 e. V.19491787
73Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz19451853
74Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19381829
75Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19361799
76Gerl,HansSGem 1882 Fürth19281775
77Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau19281840
78Müller,LutzSfr.Mainz 192819251852
79Wildner,BerndSK Turm Bad Hersfeld19211888
80Pekrul,JürgenVfL 1990 Gera19161869
81Wüst,Michael,Prof. Dr.PTSV SK Hof 189219151847
82Costello,ColinSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.19111810
83Dürer,ManfredSchwarzenbeker SK19111726
84Kalkmann,HansSchachclub Springer St.Tönis 1949 e. V.19101756
85Zilch,LotharSV Alsfeld19041768
86Kynast,ReinhardBrackweder Schachklub von 192419011645
87Fleischer,MatthiasSF Schwerin18991738
88Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18981719
89Leisen,PeterSchachverein Bönen 4918971677
90Josting,FriedelSchachgemeinschaft Bünde 194518961719
91Stuhlmann,AlexanderSK Johanneum Eppendorf18921765
92Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.18921745
93Bars,JoachimSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.18911658
94Nebel,UweSchachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e. V.18901754
95Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg18871696
96Schwetje,SiegfriedSC Bad Salzdetfurth18871598
97Blumenstock,AxelSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach18851718
98Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118851628
99Ellerbrock,ManfredTG Forchtenberg18841764
100Wagner,IngolfSG Güstrow/Teterow18831688
101Bogumil-Schott,EdgarSV Calw18811756
102Lindner,HelmutSC Prichsenstadt18761578
103Dierkes,HeinrichSchachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg18751795
104Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018711700
105Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV18711733
106Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18701643
107Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen18701670
108Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim18691679
109Ebner,Hermann,Dr.SK Markdorf18681664
110Alvarez Nunez,LuisSportclub Deutsche Jugendkraft Everswinkel e.V.18651562
111Rother,JosefSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.18651642
112Leser,AlfredSF Mengen18591724
113Woelbl,JosefSV Rottweil18581409
114Andrijenko,AnatoliySchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618571580
115Prause,DieterSchachklub Delbrück18561559
116Meinke,DietlindMTV Leck von 188918541638
117Klüver,HorstItzehoer SV von 192318501582
118Klüber,WernerSC Prichsenstadt18491625
119Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen18451647
120John,BerndSchachklub Immenstadt18421619
121Thielemann,JoachimSV Eutin von 187518411679
122Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197518361645
123Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18351655
124Klein,Gernot,Dr.Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.18341796
125Pews,KristineUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V.18321587
126Schmieder,Wolfgang ErnstSK Hofgeismar18301493
127Kramell,Ralph F. K.Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz18241575
128Huber,HelmutSchachklub Steinhagen18231609
129Dittmar, MichaelBois gentil genf1821
130Kühnl,BerndVfL 1990 Gera18211529
131Winter,ReinholdSC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e. V.18211521
132Möws,HaraldAhrensburger TSV18121454
133Pleus,AnsgarSchwarzenbeker SK18121603
134Titz,WaldemarSV Rottweil18071580
135Juergens, Helmut1801
136Baensch,FrankSchach macht fit18001529
137Schröder,HarmSK Union Oldenburg18001655
138Wagner,RichardSV Wusterhausen17991573
139Kaland,JoachimKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.17911482
140Brahn,HelmutSG Springer Burghaun17791454
141Katz,HaraldSC Pforzheim 190617791428
142Reimers,ChristineItzehoer SV von 192317791584
143Hurek,WernerVLK Lampertheim17721536
144Schnell,FranzSC Nusplingen17671559
145Elkendorf,WernerSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.17491369
146Mayer,RolfSC Flörsheim 192117431522
147Ross, HeinrichSG Burghaun1743
148Sombetzki,DetlefBochumer Schachverein 0217361477
149Bertram,ThomasSV 1919 Grimma17251527
150Kühne,JürgenSV Irxleben 191917251332
151Heidrich,DetlefSchachverein Herdringen17201437
152Briesemeister,KlausSV Lingen17181444
153Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen17041305
154Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben 191916981324
155Becker,EduardSchachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde16911155
156Bierwald,MartinKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.16871330
157Girod,GudrunHannover 9616491232
158Otten,Arnold,Prof. Dr.ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen16481449
159Graffenberger,WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV16441217
160Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV16271208
161Pos,JoshuaSC Papenburg16261236
162Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden16171111
163Geibel,HenningAhrensburger TSV16011229
164Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen15911189
165Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.15101120
166Kolbasnikov,IgorSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 19561365