Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 10.08.2022, 18:34:03 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Zude,ArnoIMSV 1920 Hofheim23672318
2Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23282292
3Raitza,OlafFMTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.22892273
4de Roda Husman,JuanSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3122662251
5Wacker,PeterFMKlub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 196722632250
6Koscielski,JanuszFMSchachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V.22552226
7Druckenthaner, AndreasFM2237
8Schleicher,GuidoFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt22342203
9Heck,NorbertFMSF Neuberg21912128
10Hirn,OskarFMSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21882166
11Krause,UllrichFMLübecker SV von 187321862165
12Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FMSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV21812125
13Huber,RobertSK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V.21702071
14Kauch,MarkusSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.21692152
15Pitschka,ClausFMSC Garching 1980 e.V.21512124
16Stahr,Ralf-PeterForster Schachclub 9521472066
17Schulz,WilhelmSchachverein Horrem 194821432096
18Schatz,ChristianCMSC Postbauer-Heng e.V21372119
19Lindam,IngoSchachclub Hilchenbach21302133
20Jügel,MarcelSchachverein Dormagen 194721262115
21Plump,Detlef,Dr.Bremer SG von 187721262084
22Brandes,StephanHildesheimer SV21232094
23Schratzenstaller,AndreasSC Garching 1980 e.V.21231960
24Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193120992108
25Willsch,MatthiasPreetzer TSV21042086
26Puschendorf,SteffenESV Gera20972098
27Schulze,AndreasTG Biberach20822051
28Hoffmann,UweSV Rochade Magdeburg 9620771950
29Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf20702039
30Schröder,Volker,Dr.SK Weinheim 1911 e.V.20702030
31Moritz,HartmutSSC Graal-Müritz20641996
32Ratzmann,Immo,Dr.Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg20641956
33Schneider,MichaelSC Niefern-Öschelbronn20591986
34Bartels, Sven2051
35Wimmer,AlfredSC Moosburg 1956 e.V.20471957
36Schöngart,RalfSF Buxtehude20391994
37Röttinger,EugenTG Biberach20351912
38Balzer,LarsOSG Baden-Baden20212027
39Heller,AchimSchachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd20252002
40Cmiel,ThorstenFMKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.20182022
41Erlach,OlafSSG Lübbenau e.V.20161991
42Lenhardt,ManfredSC Weisse Dame e.V.20151995
43Braun,KlausSK Neuhausen20031848
44Fiedler,WolfgangSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.19951919
45Matzat,AndreOberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V.19891967
46Hinz,HolgerSchachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V.19851938
47Schnelting,MichaelSchachklub Werne 197219841899
48Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19791952
49Stern, GeoffreyGambit Bonnevoie1979
50Witte,RonaldBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee19751939
51Fabig,HolgerSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19701956
52Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189619651889
53Dreke,FrankSV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.19551904
54Döserich,JürgenSchwarze Pumpe Freiburg19451946
55Noack,MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19381800
56Kühn,MatthiasKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.19181904
57Arndt,OlafSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119141846
58Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119041830
59Kottke,SteffenSV Energie Stendal19011846
60Mondorf,Karl-JosefVolksdorfer SK 19481898
61Hesse,JürgenSVG Salzgitter e.V.18821893
62Heirich,AndreasWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18841891
63Moysich,DirkFlensburger SK von 187618831816
64Mayr,GünterSchachverein Isental18741849
65Bergsträßer,AndreasSG Glückstadt von 192018671708
66Bauer,WernerSV Weiß-Blau Allianz München18591821
67Plauth-Herr,SabineSfr.Mainz 192818581769
68Schreiber,RalfSchachverein Hattingen e. V.18551742
69Schneider,BirgitSC Niefern-Öschelbronn18411774
70Kopischke,MaikSG Weißensee 49 e.V.18381817
71Herold,HansjoergSV 23 Böckingen18241828
72Aloush,AliSV Turbine Berlin e.V.16521800
73Schiller,DirkSK Kaltenkirchen18001699
74Hafenstein, Andrea1798
75Bigott,MartinSchachklub Köln-Südwest 17941788
76Fink,WolfgangFit, Step by Step e.V.17921715
77Carsten,JürgenSV Gifhorn17911763
78Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197517591655
79Heiler,KarlTG Bad Waldsee 184817581660
80Braun,MatthiasSG Glückstadt von 192017471742
81Dettmann,NilsAhrensburger TSV17361681
82Janeke,ThomasSG Klötze Süd17001732
83Wulff,Jens-PeterSC Mecklenburger Springer17261610
84Hülle,GunterSV Springer Leipzig17201587
85Lebioda-Dette,Kordula,Dr.Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.17001628
86Vogel,Karlheinz,Dr.SV 23 Böckingen16461694
87Schoknecht,SabineFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt16581582
88Müggenburg,RolfSSC Graal-Müritz16551418
89Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 191116361644
90Brandt,WolfgangSchachverein Stützerbach16291557
91Pöss,RalfUedemer Schachclub 1948 e. V.15201597
92Völler,LotharFreier Sportverein von 1898 Dortmund e. V.15801458
93Wetterling,ManfredSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig15661510
94Lalla,KarolHamburger SK von 1830 eV14551528
95Kolbasnikov,IgorSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 19561498
96Margraf,DieterSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg14801373
97Pillath,MarcusSGem Vaihingen-Rohr14781341
98Heid,MagdaleneSC Matt im Park Ffm14431434
99Bertram,MarinaSV 1919 Grimma13511066
100Brühl,RainerSAbt TuS Varrel12511240
101Walther,MarkusSF Neuberg1110

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Boidman,YuriIMSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.22972236
2Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha22742215
3Klundt,KlausIMSC Heusenstamm22712223
4Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.SV 03/25 Koblenz 22462200
5Syré,ChristianFMSV Turbine Berlin e.V.22322192
6Buchal,StephanFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22302210
7Kiefer,GerhardFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22182229
8Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22232095
9Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.FMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22192196
10Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.22082197
11Glienke,Manfred,Dr.IMSC Kreuzberg e.V.22052155
12Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22002161
13Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle21942137
14Gruzmann,BorisFMLübecker SV von 187321732111
15Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach21682115
16Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21652078
17Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.21612105
18Beilfuß,Wilfried,Dr.Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V.21542125
19Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21432082
20Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel21432076
21Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben21422041
22Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521392068
23Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.21332032
24Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.21312087
25Simon,Ralf-AxelFMSK Ricklingen21262113
26Larem,EwaldSC Rotenburg21242026
27Heinemann,ErnstSK Union Oldenburg21202111
28Dekan,HansSC Eppingen21182026
29Kahe,RalphSV Rochade Magdeburg 9621152055
30Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid21142047
31Lutz,AlbertSK Krumbach21082004
32Lotzien,HansGodesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.20891992
33Kümpers,UlrichSK Tarrasch 1945 München20772029
34Matthey,HaraldFMSK Dessau 9320742048
35Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e. V.20722046
36Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel20671956
37Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20642031
38Hüttemann,Karl-HeinzSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.20631957
39Neese,Hans-JoachimFMSchachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.20591970
40Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20572020
41Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort20562008
42Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.Preetzer TSV20552008
43Gries,VolkerCMSV Oberursel20501979
44Kuhn,GerdSV Großhansdorf20492003
45Kröncke,ManfredSG Glückstadt von 192020461994
46Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20331943
47Püschel,WernerSchachverein Briesen e.V.20301991
48Keller,HaraldSV Rottweil20201930
49Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen20111959
50Kurka,DieterKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.20041901
51Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20001899
52Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel19991905
53Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV19991912
54Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19991971
55Dobierzin,OlafSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig19981958
56Stöckle,Hans-JoachimSF Heidelberg19961881
57Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz19891896
58Heid,MichaelSC Matt im Park Ffm19871962
59Lorenz,DietmarSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.19871853
60Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth19871892
61Rackowiak,HansPotsdamer SV Mitte e.V.19861756
62Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192119851919
63Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19841909
64Bischoff,UlrichSfr. Erbach19781948
65Eichner,ChristianSV TuR Dresden19671810
66Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau19671930
67Schnegelsberg,Karl-HeinzSVG CAISSA Kassel19611925
68Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19491960
69Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden19491872
70Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19481803
71Schirmer,WernerHamburger SK von 1830 eV19471828
72Kaiser,SebastianSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19431918
73Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19411878
74Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19331823
75Rache,RalfAachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.19321844
76Domsgen,BerndBurger SK Schwarz-Weiß19301868
77Holze,BerndSV Rochade Magdeburg 9619301779
78Blum,Alfred,Dr.Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.19261734
79Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19261798
80Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.19241857
81McAndrew, RobertGambit Bonnevoie1920
82Rother,JosefSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.19201744
83Krebs,DietmarKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.19121794
84Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 189819091848
85Schwis,JoachimSchachklub Köln-Südwest 19091780
86Sand,Rolf,Dr.SF Pfullingen19081825
87Plewka,ManfredSV VHS Rendsburg19071793
88Willin,BernhardSC Horben19051821
89Molzahn,NorbertSV Motor Hainichen 194918991649
90Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück von 191918941750
91Kapr,Klaus,Dr.SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18931844
92Pundt,WilfriedSK Bremen-Nord18871773
93Schreiner,ToniSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.18841784
94Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin18831822
95Müller,LutzSC Bad Königshofen 195718811755
96Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18801760
97Schmieder,SiegfriedSG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V18761775
98Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18761828
99Dierkes,HeinrichSchachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg18081872
100Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.USV TU Dresden18691700
101Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg18641773
102Lehmann,ManfredESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18631725
103Schräpel,ManfredBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee18591761
104Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.18531581
105Lindner,HelmutSC Prichsenstadt18471698
106Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt18441640
107Klein,Gernot,Dr.Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.17881844
108Bars,JoachimSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.18301699
109Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin18301778
110Meinke,DietlindMTV Leck von 188918271699
111Bodemer,WolfgangSC Weitenung18231662
112Andrijenko,AnatoliySchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618221729
113Huhn,UlrichSF Siemensstadt18201639
114Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18161699
115Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118141647
116Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV18111735
117Fischer,EckhardHerforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V.18091691
118Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18091733
119Kanibalotska,Yeyzaveta ElisabethSV Lok Dresden18061569
120Nebel,UweSchachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e. V.18051797
121Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18031660
122Klüber,WernerSC Prichsenstadt18021687
123Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.17981692
124Pleus,AnsgarSchwarzenbeker SK17981729
125Gensch,ManfredSchachclub Senioren Cottbus17971704
126Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196017951721
127Micheel,PeterSSC Graal-Müritz17941608
128Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17921661
129John,BerndSchachklub Immenstadt17801639
130Kolkwitz,KlausESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17781602
131Launert,Martin,Dr.Sfr. Erbach17751756
132Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz17751674
133Alvarez,LuisSchachclub Zug um Zug Everswinkel17741646
134Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder17651713
135Dehning-Busse,KarstenBremer SG von 187717641688
136Kramell,Ralph F. K.Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz17621491
137Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17621604
138Naumann,PeterSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V.17601702
139Mensch,Wolfgang,Dr.SC Norbertus Magdeburg17561582
140Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr.SSC Graal-Müritz17541653
141Roth,Heinz-GeorgSC Lindau17531585
142Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen17491652
143Kienel,NorbertSV Osnabrück von 191917441528
144Auschkalnis,ReinhardSchachclub Bonn Beuel17381654
145Wenske,HardyKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.17361662
146Strohbusch,Frank,Dr.SK Freising17321647
147Rausch,Erik,Dr.SC Kreuzberg e.V.17301700
148Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17261591
149Schneidereit, Manfredohne1711
150Garms,IlseESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17101592
151Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192417101598
152Schröder,HarmSK Union Oldenburg16571708
153Sand,RosemarieSF Pfullingen17071580
154Grube,KurtSG Osnabrück17061665
155Bertram,ThomasSV 1919 Grimma17051620
156Ast,ErwinSV Rochade Magdeburg 9616991531
157Thielemann,JoachimSV Eutin von 187516971544
158Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin16961552
159Jacob,Karl-HeinzSG 1951 Sonneberg16911625
160Scholz,WernerESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.16901614
161Stengel,Hans-JoachimSV Eintracht Tangerhütte16861593
162Schencke,GüntherSV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich16811549
163Nowack,AchimSK Kaltenkirchen16621520
164Niemeyer,NorbertMündener SC von 192516501551
165Ogrisek,GerdSV Rochade Magdeburg 9616501445
166Westermann,JosefSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort1648
167Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0716361625
168Richter,StefanSchachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg16281487
169Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.16181536
170Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.16121511
171Kühne,JürgenSV Irxleben von 191915981395
172Molsner,HeinzSC Farmsen 196615951427
173Schulze Forsthövel,ManfredSV Heiden 62 e. V.15891502
174Elkendorf,WernerSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.15821318
175Mertens,LotharVfL Kalbe/Milde15801470
176Möller,Peter,Prof.SC Mecklenburger Springer15781330
177Schwarzwald,HolgerSC Farmsen 196615721419
178Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15691501
179Farel,EdgardSchachklub Steinhagen15561463
180Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15541538
181Briesemeister,KlausSV Lingen15531354
182Graffenberger,WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV15501354
183Peter,BernhardSC Weitenung15491283
184Bierwald,MartinKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.15481379
185Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.Kings Club 98 Jena15461508
186Torkler,WolfgangSC Sottrum14761543
187Stratmann,AloisSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.15341374
188Ketelsen,HerbertSK Kaltenkirchen15261286
189Jovi, Klaus1524
190Kunze,ManfredSV Motor Hainichen 194915101384
191Girod,GudrunHannover 9615081309
192Frehse,RainerSchachklub Delbrück14961346
193Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191914911281
194Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe14831292
195Henniges,ErhardSV Rochade Magdeburg 9614731252
196Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen14331227
197Dusper,ZdravkoSK Kaltenkirchen14281407
198Partsch,ManfredPotsdamer SV Mitte e.V.14001378
199Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide13991290
200Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV13911136
201Pos,JoshuaSC Papenburg13791199
202Schleicher,WinfriedSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1318995
203Müller,RosemarieSSC Rostock 0713161105
204Schiefer,JörgUSC Magdeburg1314
205Schmid,AlfredSchachverein 1949 Herzogenrath13101047
206Ramm,Karl-HeinzSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.13071267
207Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.12251167
208Naumann,SigrunSF Buxtehude1190861
209Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF1170902