Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 30.06.2022, 17:20:26 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Zude,ArnoIMSV 1920 Hofheim23812343
2Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23172293
3Raitza,OlafFMTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.22892278
4Druckenthaner, AndreasFM2272
5Wacker,PeterFMKlub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 196722632251
6de Roda Husman,JuanSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3122592237
7Koscielski,JanuszFMSchachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V.22502226
8Heck,NorbertFMSF Neuberg22492169
9Hirn,OskarFMSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21922155
10Krause,UllrichFMLübecker SV von 187321902172
11Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FMSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV21762125
12Kauch,MarkusSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.21742152
13Stahr,Ralf-PeterForster Schachclub 9521472065
14Jügel,MarcelSchachverein Dormagen 194721452116
15Schulz,WilhelmSchachverein Horrem 194821432096
16Puschendorf,SteffenESV Gera21402111
17Plump,Detlef,Dr.Bremer SG von 187721262084
18Brandes,StephanHildesheimer SV21232097
19Schatz,ChristianCMSC Postbauer-Heng e.V21052110
20Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193121042101
21Willsch,MatthiasPreetzer TSV21042086
22Schulze,AndreasTG Biberach20822051
23Hoffmann,UweSV Rochade Magdeburg 9620811943
24Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf20702038
25Schröder,Volker,Dr.SK Weinheim 1911 e.V.20702016
26Ratzmann,Immo,Dr.Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg20641977
27Schneider,MichaelSC Niefern-Öschelbronn20591985
28Cmiel,ThorstenFMKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.20502035
29Wimmer,AlfredSC Moosburg 1956 e.V.20471957
30Schöngart,RalfSF Buxtehude20391987
31Fiedler,WolfgangSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.20351960
32Röttinger,EugenTG Biberach20351912
33Matzat,AndreOberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V.20342008
34Moritz,HartmutSSC Graal-Müritz20301985
35Heller,AchimSchachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd20222003
36Balzer,LarsOSG Baden-Baden20122021
37Witte,RonaldBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee20191972
38Braun,KlausSK Neuhausen20031872
39Lenhardt,ManfredSC Weisse Dame e.V.20032001
40Schnelting,MichaelSchachklub Werne 197219841899
41Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19821953
42Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189619651900
43Dreke,FrankSV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.19551905
44Krischer,MarkusSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.1954
45Stern, GeoffreyGambit Bonnevoie1950
46Döserich,JürgenSchwarze Pumpe Freiburg19421946
47Noack,MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19381814
48Fabig,HolgerSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19371895
49Arndt,OlafSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119051877
50Heirich,AndreasWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18841904
51Kottke,SteffenSV Energie Stendal19011896
52Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118981835
53Mondorf,Karl-JosefVolksdorfer SK 19481898
54Moysich,DirkFlensburger SK von 187618831815
55Mayr,GünterSchachverein Isental18741854
56Bergsträßer,AndreasSG Glückstadt von 192018671700
57Plauth-Herr,SabineSfr.Mainz 192818581769
58Schreiber,RalfSchachverein Hattingen e. V.18551742
59Herold,HansjoergSV 23 Böckingen18431811
60Schneider,BirgitSC Niefern-Öschelbronn18411773
61Kopischke,MaikSG Weißensee 49 e.V.18241810
62Schiller,DirkSK Kaltenkirchen18001701
63Hafenstein, Andrea1798
64Bigott,MartinSchachklub Köln-Südwest 17911788
65Carsten,JürgenSV Gifhorn17911724
66Kebbedies, Frank1777
67Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197517591646
68Heiler,KarlTG Bad Waldsee 184817581660
69Braun,MatthiasSG Glückstadt von 192017471722
70Dettmann,NilsAhrensburger TSV17361681
71Wulff,Jens-PeterSC Mecklenburger Springer17261579
72Hülle,GunterSV Springer Leipzig17201610
73Janeke,ThomasSG Klötze Süd17001686
74Lebioda-Dette,Kordula,Dr.Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.17001619
75Vogel,Karlheinz,Dr.SV 23 Böckingen16461694
76Schoknecht,SabineFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt16581624
77Müggenburg,RolfSSC Graal-Müritz16551418
78Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 191116311639
79Brandt,WolfgangSchachverein Stützerbach16291545
80Wetterling,ManfredSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig15991503
81Völler,LotharFreier Sportverein von 1898 Dortmund e. V.15801457
82Lalla, Karol1520
83Pillath,MarcusSGem Vaihingen-Rohr15151333
84Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14951405
85Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe14831292
86Margraf,DieterSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg14821389
87Heid,MagdaleneSC Matt im Park Ffm14391401
88Bertram,MarinaSchachfreunde Bad Lausick13691105
89Brühl,RainerSAbt TuS Varrel12641264
90Walther,MarkusSF Neuberg1106

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Boidman,YuriIMSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.22962225
2Klundt,KlausIMSC Heusenstamm22952251
3Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha22642222
4Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.FMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22442204
5Syré,ChristianFMSV Turbine Berlin e.V.22432195
6Kiefer,GerhardFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22122224
7Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22232105
8Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.SV 03/25 Koblenz 22172185
9Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.22172185
10Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.21932137
11Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle21842129
12Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach21822117
13Beilfuß,Wilfried,Dr.Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V.21742131
14Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21652082
15Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.21582111
16Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21432082
17Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.21432081
18Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521392096
19Lutz,AlbertSK Krumbach21382022
20Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel21362088
21Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.21352026
22Dekan,HansSC Eppingen21252017
23Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.21252064
24Larem,EwaldSC Rotenburg21242026
25Heinemann,ErnstSK Union Oldenburg21202095
26Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid2114
27Gley,ReinhardSV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück21061972
28Lotzien,HansGodesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.20891991
29Wagner-Michel,AnnettWIMSC Rotation Pankow e.V.20852039
30Kümpers,UlrichSK Tarrasch 1945 München20772038
31Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e. V.20722046
32Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel20671963
33Gries,VolkerCMSV Oberursel20622002
34Hüttemann,Karl-HeinzSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.20621951
35Neese,Hans-JoachimFMSchachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.20591970
36Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.Preetzer TSV20552008
37Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort20542009
38Kuhn,GerdSV Großhansdorf20492002
39Keller,HaraldSV Rottweil20481930
40Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20471996
41Kröncke,ManfredSG Glückstadt von 192020461996
42Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20371943
43Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20312001
44Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20251912
45Eichner,ChristianSV TuR Dresden20241905
46Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20221920
47Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen20111959
48Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz20101952
49Dobierzin,OlafSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig20071975
50Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192120051927
51Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel19991897
52Stöckle,Hans-JoachimSF Heidelberg19961881
53Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19961974
54Bischoff,UlrichSfr. Erbach19931956
55Lorenz,DietmarSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.19871853
56Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth19871909
57Rackowiak,HansPotsdamer SV Mitte e.V.19861787
58Stümer,PaulSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19861982
59Kapr,Klaus,Dr.SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.19711884
60Schnegelsberg,Karl-HeinzSVG CAISSA Kassel19611902
61Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19591880
62Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau19561890
63Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19481802
64Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.SV 1910 Kahla19471853
65Schirmer,WernerHamburger SK von 1830 eV19471828
66Kaiser,SebastianSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19431914
67Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19411863
68Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19381799
69Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla19371788
70Heid,MichaelSC Matt im Park Ffm19351936
71Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19361890
72Rache,RalfAachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.19351846
73Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19331847
74Domsgen,BerndBurger SK Schwarz-Weiß19301848
75McAndrew, RobertGambit Bonnevoie1927
76Blum,Alfred,Dr.Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.19261734
77Rother,JosefSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.19201744
78Krebs,DietmarKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.19191794
79Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.19131853
80Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 189819091803
81Schwis,JoachimSchachklub Köln-Südwest 19091780
82Plewka,ManfredSV VHS Rendsburg19071799
83Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.19021841
84Molzahn,NorbertSV Motor Hainichen 194918991682
85Sand,Rolf,Dr.SF Pfullingen18981813
86Hälsig,Günter,Dr.USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach18941869
87Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück von 191918941739
88Willin,BernhardSC Horben18931813
89Pundt,WilfriedSK Bremen-Nord18871773
90Schreiner,ToniSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.18841768
91Dierkes,HeinrichSchachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg18081883
92Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin18831822
93Müller,LutzSC Bad Königshofen 195718811776
94Chmielewski,AxelVolksdorfer SK 194818781791
95Schmitt,HaraldSK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V.18761671
96Schräpel,ManfredBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee18751751
97Lindner,HelmutSC Prichsenstadt18731694
98Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.USV TU Dresden18691728
99Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg18641763
100Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV18641716
101Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18571676
102Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.18531546
103Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt18441686
104Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18361689
105Lehmann,ManfredESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18321673
106Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin18301751
107Meinke,DietlindMTV Leck von 188918271713
108Klein,Gernot,Dr.Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.18211824
109Andrijenko,AnatoliySchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618221729
110Bars,JoachimSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.18201694
111Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118141665
112Fischer,EckhardHerforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V.18091691
113Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18091727
114Kanibalotska,Yeyzaveta ElisabethSV Lok Dresden18061628
115Nebel,UweSchachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e. V.18051795
116Klüber,WernerSC Prichsenstadt18031629
117Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18031660
118Pleus,AnsgarSchwarzenbeker SK17981710
119Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196017951721
120Micheel,PeterSSC Graal-Müritz17941608
121Launert,Martin,Dr.Sfr. Erbach17851771
122Kolkwitz,KlausESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17841636
123John,BerndSchachklub Immenstadt17801652
124Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz17751674
125Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17701629
126Cordsen,HeinrichSK Varel17691667
127Dehning-Busse,KarstenBremer SG von 187717641688
128Flockerzi,ArminVfR-SC Koblenz17631666
129Kramell,Ralph F. K.Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz17621506
130Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17621604
131Naumann,PeterSG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V.17601719
132Mensch,Wolfgang,Dr.SC Norbertus Magdeburg17561578
133Roth, Heinz GeorgSC Lindau1755
134Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr.SSC Graal-Müritz17541653
135Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen17491632
136Kienel,NorbertSV Osnabrück von 191917441559
137Schröder,HarmSK Union Oldenburg16771742
138Auschkalnis,ReinhardSchachclub Bonn Beuel17401632
139Sand,RosemarieSF Pfullingen17381612
140Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder17311676
141Wenske,HardyKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.17311662
142Bertram,ThomasSchachfreunde Bad Lausick17271646
143Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17261579
144Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192417191601
145Dachrodt,Heinz-GüntherSport Union Annen e. V.17171552
146Schneidereit, Manfredohne1711
147Garms,IlseESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17101567
148Grube,KurtSG Osnabrück17021709
149Ast,ErwinSV Rochade Magdeburg 9616991531
150Thielemann,JoachimSV Eutin von 187516971568
151Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin16961549
152Jacob,Karl-HeinzSG 1951 Sonneberg16911625
153Scholz,WernerESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.16821532
154Schencke,GüntherSV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich16811588
155Nowack,AchimSK Kaltenkirchen16621531
156Samarian,Cornel,Dr.SK Freising16561474
157Ogrisek,GerdSV Rochade Magdeburg 9616501445
158Westermann,JosefSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort1648
159Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0716301611
160Richter,StefanSchachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg16281524
161Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.16181537
162Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.16121501
163Farel,EdgardSchachklub Steinhagen16061494
164Kühne,JürgenSV Irxleben von 191915981442
165Molsner,HeinzSC Farmsen 196615951427
166Mertens,LotharVfL Kalbe/Milde15801437
167Möller,Peter,Prof.SC Mecklenburger Springer15781391
168Schäfer,GerhardSK Hofgeismar15771500
169Schwarzwald,HolgerSC Farmsen 196615721419
170Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15691501
171Schulze Forsthövel,ManfredSV Heiden 62 e. V.15641511
172Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15541538
173Briesemeister,KlausSV Lingen15531354
174Graffenberger,WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV15501354
175Schütt,GünterSV Strand von 197415501402
176Bierwald,MartinKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.15481379
177Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.Kings Club 98 Jena15461448
178Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191915341345
179Stratmann,AloisSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.15341374
180Sombetzki, DetlefBochum1529
181Ketelsen,HerbertSK Kaltenkirchen15261286
182Kunze,ManfredSV Motor Hainichen 194915101342
183Girod,GudrunHannover 9615081309
184Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe14831292
185Henniges,ErhardSV Rochade Magdeburg 9614731252
186Jovi, Klaus1473
187Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen14331223
188Dusper,ZdravkoSK Kaltenkirchen14281407
189Partsch,ManfredPotsdamer SV Mitte e.V.14001378
190Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide13941268
191Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV13911136
192Pos,JoshuaSC Papenburg13791202
193Müller,RosemarieSSC Rostock 0713181127
194Schleicher,WinfriedSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.13181038
195Schmid,AlfredSchachverein 1949 Herzogenrath13121029
196Ramm,Karl-HeinzSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.13001229
197Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.12091122
198Naumann,SigrunSF Buxtehude1190861
199Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF1170913