Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 03.08.2020, 17:12:34 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Lundin,JanFMSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.23212291
2Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23192260
3Becker,MichaelFMUSV Halle22752179
4Biebinger, GerhardFM2226
5Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle22132162
6Metz,HartmutFMSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.22092201
7Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22042168
8Kahe,RalphSV Rochade Magdeburg 9621652095
9Schatz,ChristianCMSC Postbauer-Heng e.V21622122
10Pitschka,ClausFMSC Garching 1980 e.V.21582137
11Lindam,IngoKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.21422155
12Löw,GeraldFMTSV Bindlach Aktionär21522132
13Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach21492104
14Stahr,Ralf-PeterHohenleipischer SV Lok21372058
15Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193121192090
16Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf21082060
17Schulze,AndreasTG Biberach21072089
18Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr.SK 1926 Ettlingen20592087
19Bildat, Juergenvereinslos2038
20Döserich,JürgenSchwarze Pumpe Freiburg20342036
21Schober,RalfSchachverein Sundern 197320301988
22Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20231948
23Kesseler,HeikoDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.20121995
24Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth20051921
25Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189620021961
26Heid,MichaelSC Matt im Park Ffm19511986
27Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19821914
28Ulrich,Karl-HeinzTSG Calbe/Saale19811833
29Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19761939
30Winnig,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19751791
31Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19681869
32Meyer,BerndSV Osnabrück19661824
33Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr.SC Schifferstadt19591883
34Steinbach,WolfgangSchachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.19551886
35Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119451903
36Noack,MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19451808
37Schöttker,JochenSC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim19431928
38Kottke,SteffenSV Energie Stendal19281905
39Leib,BrittaSC Agon Neumünster19031860
40Oelkers,RenéUSC Magdeburg18621860
41Dolezal,Hans-PeterFC Bayern München e.V.18301715
42Kopischke,MaikSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.18301823
43Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach18171827
44Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197518171674
45Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau18101710
46Bolduan,MichaelSC Taunusstein 196617901661
47Carsten, Juergenvereinslos (www.schachhochschule.de)1764
48Titz,WaldemarSV Rottweil17491630
49Stephan,WolfgangSchachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. V.17241738
50Schirmag,WolfgangSC Weisse Dame e.V.16971649
51Wohlrabe,JörgSF Fallersleben16931597
52Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 191116661648
53Janeke,ThomasSG Klötze Süd16571632
54Blechschmidt,FalkSG Waldkirchen16331603
55Büttgenbach,Uwe-EugenSchachfreunde Lennep16171545
56Schoknecht,SabineFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt16121616
57Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV16061501
58Dederichs,WolfgangSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.16031541
59Jelisavac,NenadMatt Inn Dortmund15551394
60Pöss,RalfUedemer Schachclub 1948 e. V.15531513
61Sombetzki, Detlef1472
62Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14691328
63Heid,MagdaleneSC Matt im Park Ffm14161341
64Meyer,HaraldHamburger SK von 1830 eV13481148
65Badih,SylviaHamburger SK von 1830 eV13311202
66Bertram,MarinaSchachfreunde Bad Lausick13291064
67Kurze,BrigitteSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 19841172959
68Anders,GabyDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.768

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Khanukov,BorisIMBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal22912219
2Buchal,StephanFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22802242
3Postler,ReinhardFMTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.22382176
4Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V.22302185
5Kiefer,GerhardFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22282206
6Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22282182
7Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22232104
8Syré,ChristianFMSV Turbine Berlin e.V.22222168
9Gruzmann,BorisFMLübecker SV von 187322122168
10Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21902108
11Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.21812142
12Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad Neuenahr21722073
13Sprotte,NorbertSC Kreuzberg e.V.21702097
14Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21652119
15Strobel,WalterSK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.21502062
16Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG von 187721482032
17Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben21442027
18Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21322113
19Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521282105
20Kliewe,Hans-JürgenASV Grün-Weiß Wismar21242081
21Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr.SC 1868 Bamberg21202064
22Simon,Ralf-AxelFMSK Ricklingen21052087
23Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21021992
24Zimmermann,RolfSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch21012098
25Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel20931970
26Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort20922014
27Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.20872036
28Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel20832005
29Neese,Hans-JoachimFMSchachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.20811981
30Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid20812003
31Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20782005
32Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20671934
33Bogorad,MichailBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal20641928
34Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.20531986
35Ellenberg,EkkehardSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.20511956
36Andersen,KnutSchachfreunde Buer 21/7420471951
37Müller,RudolfKarlsruher SF 185320471961
38Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20381982
39Esswein, Karlheinz20361958
40Braeunlin, Herbert2031
41Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.20271945
42Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden20251844
43Allgaier, Erik2024
44Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.20241946
45Etzold,WalterThüringer Schachverein Triebes20221878
46Gerl,Hans,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth20171925
47Stoeckmann, Helmut2013
48Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin von 187520121888
49Kümpers,UlrichSK Tarrasch 1945 München20111972
50Harringer,ManfredBergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gl20082000
51Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen20061986
52Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben20061907
53Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand20051908
54Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20021896
55Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120021822
56Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda20011963
57Lorenz,DietmarSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.20011807
58Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz19971967
59Molzahn,NorbertSV Motor Hainichen 194919961775
60Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19921868
61Limberg,SiegfriedSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach19881889
62Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19851829
63Pichler,Manfred,Dr.USV Halle19841921
64Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr19831812
65Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19831915
66Lehmann,ErwinAhrensburger TSV19751805
67Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19681960
68Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19541787
69Schwis,JoachimFord Schachfreunde Köln e. V.19541791
70Sand,Rolf,Dr.SF Pfullingen19511882
71Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19461863
72Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden19421814
73Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19421851
74Nosek,ReinhardSchachfreunde Torgau e. V.19311833
75Schwarz,HansSV Rochade Magdeburg 9619281922
76Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19221764
77Rother,JosefSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V.19171744
78Breitfeld,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck19131821
79Strehlow, HorstBetriebsschach Berlin1908
80Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 189818931777
81Meinke,DietlindMTV Leck von 188918881787
82Hilbig,DieterESV Gera18841763
83Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt18841732
84Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18811810
85Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18801782
86Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18751770
87Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18731771
88Müller,LutzSC Bad Königshofen 195718721781
89Willin,BernhardSC Horben18721768
90Rache,RalfAachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.18711786
91Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18491727
92Andrijenko, AnatoliySF Longerich18471766
93Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18471706
94Fischer,PaulSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.18451590
95Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018441739
96Jeute,PeterSV Bannewitz18151842
97Siewert,WolfgangSV Eiche Reichenbrand18411789
98Wiese,LudgerTuS Wunstorf1836
99Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin18311780
100Chmielewski,AxelVolksdorfer SK 194818291775
101Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim18201709
102Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau18201700
103Gehrmann,DoritSV Eutin von 187518171728
104Kluger,Hans-PeterSK Bad Harzburg18141627
105Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV18131626
106Sand,RosemarieSF Pfullingen18121707
107Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18081662
108Hellwege,WernerHSK Lister Turm18051701
109Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001649
110Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.Ilmenauer SV17971748
111Prause,DieterSchachklub Delbrück17891621
112Barlo,WernerSK Zehlendorf e.V.17821622
113Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr.SC Pasing von 1948 e.V.17781682
114Reimann,FredySV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.17771652
115Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17741661
116Posthoff,Christian,Prof. Dr.TSV IFA Chemnitz1771
117Müller,JohannesSC Eintracht Berlin e.V.17661649
118Schützhold,FrankSchachclub Naunhof17601714
119Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm17511611
120Thielemann,JoachimSV Eutin von 187517501680
121Koch,ArnoSV Schwalbach17331713
122Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin17261606
123Goldinger,JosefSV Rottweil17241494
124Brandt,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck17231592
125Ast,ErwinSV Rochade Magdeburg 9617221504
126Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.17221557
127Gismann,Jürgen,Dr.USC Magdeburg17211570
128Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.17131579
129Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17101620
130Poeltelt, Helmut, Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin17081553
131Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17031493
132Bertram,ThomasSchachfreunde Bad Lausick16921630
133Weyand,FernandSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.16871582
134Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0716801589
135Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin16761553
136Stengel,Hans-JoachimSV Eintracht Tangerhütte16721603
137Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192416691506
138Scholz,WernerESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.16631469
139Ollek,Karl-HeinzSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.16491512
140Sträßer,GerdaSV Rottweil16191432
141Nöhles,Heinz-TheoSchachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V.1615
142Elkendorf,WernerSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V.15771303
143Schwenke,NorbertGW Dahlenwarsleben15711399
144Fehsenfeld,KurtSF Achim15671481
145Grube,BerndTV Fischbek Suederelbe15661411
146Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15341358
147Lietz,HelmuthSC Taunusstein 196615311533
148Fister,Horst-LotharSchachklub Werther 1949 e. V.15281305
149Schädtrich,KurtSV Eintracht Frankenhain1516
150Jovi,KlausSchachverein Grevenbroich 195315111367
151Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe14621295
152Gebert,WolfgangLaskers Erben e. V.1425
153Müller,RosemarieSSC Rostock 0714001102
154Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide13771229
155Schmid,AlfredSchachverein 1949 Herzogenrath13201094
156Schleicher,WinfriedLüneschach e.V.13181134
157Hoolt-Schopman,ElisabethSV Bad Bentheim1218
158Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.11431052
159Manthe,Jörn