Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 27.03.2020, 13:10:41 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23132234
2Biebinger, GerhardFM2226
3Metz,HartmutFMSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.22092179
4Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle22042162
5Welke,KlausSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin21692070
6Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach21492118
7Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda21432041
8Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193121192090
9Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf21082048
10Schulze,AndreasTG Biberach21072073
11Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e. V.20722042
12Kesseler,HeikoDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.20152052
13Jahn,PeterSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.20432024
14Bildat, Juergenvereinslos2038
15Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20341954
16Schober,RalfSchachverein Sundern 197320301994
17Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189620021981
18Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19901910
19Höller,ArminSK Weilheim e.V.19791960
20Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19761931
21Winnig,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19751767
22Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19681860
23Meyer,BerndSV Osnabrück19661808
24Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr.SC Schifferstadt19591900
25Steinbach,WolfgangSchachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.19551929
26Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.SV 1910 Kahla19471853
27Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119451926
28Kaiser,SebastianSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19431894
29Schöttker,JochenSC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim19431917
30Kottke,SteffenSV Energie Stendal19281886
31Leib,BrittaSC Agon Neumünster19081885
32Oelkers,RenéUSC Magdeburg18621895
33Hellmann,ThomasSchachverein Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/18721724
34Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau18651728
35Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197518171697
36Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach18171804
37Kopischke,MaikSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.17991797
38John,BerndSC Sonthofen17821648
39Stephan,WolfgangSchachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. V.17671745
40Bausch,JeanSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.17331689
41Titz,WaldemarSV Rottweil17291590
42Janeke,ThomasSG Klötze Süd16571598
43Bachmann,SylviaSG Einheit Staßfurt16481519
44Schoknecht,SabineFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt16401578
45Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 191116381622
46Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV16061497
47Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück15961438
48Jelisavac,NenadMatt Inn Dortmund15551375
49Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14781376
50Meyer,HaraldHamburger SK von 1830 eV13481162
51Badih,SylviaHamburger SK von 1830 eV13311205
52Kurze,BrigitteSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 19841186958
53Anders,GabyDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.770

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Khanukov,BorisIMBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal22932236
2Buchal,StephanFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22762241
3Fritz,RolandFMPost-SV Ulm22722246
4Werner,ClemensFMSK 1926 Ettlingen22552250
5Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22512164
6Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V.22422173
7Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V.22282201
8Kiefer,GerhardFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22282176
9Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22232156
10Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22172183
11Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha22142208
12Beilfuß,Wilfried,Dr.Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v.22052145
13Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21902102
14Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.21772151
15Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad Neuenahr21722088
16Sprotte,NorbertSC Kreuzberg e.V.21662105
17Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21652106
18Jeske,EckhardSC Rotation Pankow e.V.21582071
19Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21562088
20Hassenrück,HelmutSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e. V.21512078
21Strobel,WalterSK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.21502057
22Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG von 187721482054
23Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben21442071
24Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück21412056
25Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.21382083
26Jacob,Helmut,Dr.Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V.21212028
27Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521182103
28Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.21152052
29Seyfried,ClausStuttgarter SF 187921142086
30Zimmermann,RolfSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch20902107
31Simon,Ralf-AxelFMSK Ricklingen21052071
32Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21022024
33Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel20931970
34Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort20922007
35Neese,Hans-JoachimFMSchachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.20881992
36Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.20872018
37Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20851990
38Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel20832012
39Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20822025
40Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid20811993
41Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20671974
42Bogorad,MichailBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal20641954
43Skorna,UllrichSchachclub Senioren Cottbus20562008
44Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.20531961
45Ellenberg,EkkehardSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.20511956
46Andersen,KnutSchachfreunde Buer 21/7420471932
47Müller,RudolfKarlsruher SF 185320471971
48Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden20251920
49Allgaier, Erik2024
50Keller,HaraldSV Rottweil20241965
51Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20241896
52Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.20241947
53Etzold,WalterThüringer Schachverein Triebes20221867
54Kutschenko,RolandSK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V.20221927
55Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.20221891
56Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.20191914
57Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin von 187520121900
58Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen20061956
59Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben20061908
60Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20021896
61Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120021842
62Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand19981920
63Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz19971940
64Molzahn,NorbertSV Motor Hainichen 194919961755
65Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19921872
66Limberg,SiegfriedSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach19881884
67Schwis,JoachimFord Schachfreunde Köln e. V.19881825
68Kümpers,UlrichSK Tarrasch 1945 München19871935
69Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19851860
70Pichler,Manfred,Dr.USV Halle19841922
71Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr19831841
72Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19831915
73Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda19831963
74Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla19751838
75Lehmann,ErwinAhrensburger TSV19751819
76Bieberle,GerhartPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.19741819
77Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19681934
78Ekelund, Kurt1965
79Sand,Rolf,Dr.SF Pfullingen19621911
80Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19541781
81Gerl,Hans,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth19471892
82Schirmer,WernerHamburger SK von 1830 eV19471828
83Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19461844
84Schnaitmann,HerbertSC Grunbach19451811
85Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden19421814
86Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19421793
87Nosek,ReinhardSchachfreunde Torgau e. V.19311851
88Schwarz,HansSV Rochade Magdeburg 9619281912
89Hellmich,HartmutSK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V.19231634
90Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19221764
91Armbrüster,JürgenSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 19181801
92Scharff,KlausSchachverein Opladen 1922 e. V.19161852
93Breitfeld,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck19131825
94Strehlow, HorstBetriebsschach Berlin1908
95Willin,BernhardSC Horben18981769
96Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr.SG NARVA Berlin e.V.18961786
97Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 189818931729
98Werl,Ralf-DieterSV Motor Hainichen 194918891727
99Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V.18851736
100Hilbig,DieterESV Gera18841773
101Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt18841748
102Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18811797
103Jeute,PeterSV Bannewitz18801801
104Zerfass,OtfriedUnion 1861 Schönebeck18791780
105Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18751794
106Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18741787
107Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18731780
108Müller,LutzSC Bad Königshofen 195718721773
109Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18561718
110Wiese,LudgerTuS Wunstorf1850
111Andrijenko, AnatoliySF Longerich1847
112Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018441694
113Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18431739
114Siewert,WolfgangSV Eiche Reichenbrand18411757
115Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim18391722
116Neumann,ErwinSK Schwäbisch Hall18351707
117Cordes,LotharSF Lilienthal von 197118311829
118Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.18271660
119Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.Ilmenauer SV18211724
120Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau18201706
121Gehrmann,DoritSV Eutin von 187518171728
122Kluger,Hans-PeterSK Bad Harzburg18141656
123Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV18131648
124Sand,RosemarieSF Pfullingen18121718
125Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18081738
126Schmitt,KarlBergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gl18021648
127Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001657
128Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17961674
129Prause,DieterSchachklub Delbrück17891625
130Barlo,WernerSK Zehlendorf e.V.17821622
131Reimann,FredySV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.17771633
132Künitz,BernhardSAbt SV Werder Bremen17721776
133Kramell,Ralph F. K.Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz17621579
134Schützhold,FrankSchachclub Naunhof17601721
135Jacob,BarbaraSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V.17511608
136Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17511622
137Dorn,Hans-JürgenSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e. V.17451684
138Koch,ArnoSV Schwalbach17331698
139Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin17261579
140Goldinger,JosefSV Rottweil17241487
141Brandt,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck17231622
142Ast,ErwinSV Rochade Magdeburg 9617221504
143Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.17221564
144Gismann, Juergen, Dr.USC Magdeburg17211572
145Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen17171586
146Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.17131574
147Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17041619
148Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17031528
149Wenske,HardyKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.17031613
150Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192417021547
151Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191917011588
152Thielemann,JoachimSV Eutin von 187516991596
153Weyand,FernandSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.16871618
154Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0716801555
155Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin16761493
156Köckeritz,DieterBSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.16731544
157Krüger,BernhardSC Grunbach16721458
158Jacob,Karl-HeinzSG 1951 Sonneberg16641623
159Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16561534
160Grube,KurtSG Osnabrück16461639
161Sträßer,GerdaSV Rottweil16461464
162Alicke,ManfredSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V.16381406
163Nöhles,Heinz-TheoSchachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V.1605
164Hoose,HanneloreSC Vahr15991487
165Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191915861396
166Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15691475
167Grube,BerndTV Fischbek Suederelbe15661444
168Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15541531
169Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15341322
170Fister,Horst-LotharSchachklub Werther 1949 e. V.15281305
171Lick,HelmutHSK Lister Turm15271490
172Schädtrich,KurtSV Eintracht Frankenhain1527
173Jovi,KlausSchachverein Grevenbroich 195315111355
174Girod,GudrunHannover 9615081309
175Maczollek,HelmutSchachklub Turm Lage 192615071290
176Henniges,ErhardSV Rochade Magdeburg 9614991227
177Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen14761233
178Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe14621300
179Gebert,WolfgangLaskers Erben e. V.1450
180Müller,RosemarieSSC Rostock 0714001089
181Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide13821249
182Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e. V.13731127
183Schmid,AlfredSchachverein 1949 Herzogenrath13581116
184Schleicher,WinfriedLüneschach e.V.13181079
185Hoolt-Schopman,ElisabethSV Bad Bentheim1221
186Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF1199960
187Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.11291026
188Illing,Regina
189Manthe, Joern Horst