Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 27.02.2020, 15:00:49 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23132234
2Biebinger, GerhardFM2226
3Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle22042148
4Metz,HartmutFMSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.21932179
5Welke,KlausSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin21692070
6Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach21492119
7Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda21432041
8Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e. V.21272093
9Brandes,StephanHildesheimer SV21222118
10Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193121192090
11Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf21082048
12Kesseler,HeikoDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.20122053
13Jahn,PeterSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.20432024
14Schober,RalfSchachverein Sundern 197320371995
15Geißelmann,FrankSC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm20311823
16Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20251954
17Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.20051910
18Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189619941981
19Höller,ArminSK Weilheim e.V.19791960
20Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19761931
21Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19681889
22Meyer,BerndSV Osnabrück19661808
23Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr.SC Schifferstadt19591900
24Steinbach,WolfgangSchachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.19551933
25Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.SV 1910 Kahla19471853
26Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119451926
27Kaiser,SebastianSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19431894
28Kottke,SteffenSV Energie Stendal19281891
29Schöttker,JochenSC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim19091917
30Leib,BrittaSC Agon Neumünster19081889
31Oelkers,RenéUSC Magdeburg18621895
32Roefe,DetlefSchachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e. V.18841876
33Hellmann,ThomasSchachverein Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/18721759
34Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197518171697
35Kopischke,MaikSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.17991797
36Stephan,WolfgangSchachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. V.17671789
37John,BerndSC Sonthofen17821651
38Bausch,JeanSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.17331689
39Titz,WaldemarSV Rottweil17291590
40Bachmann,SylviaSG Einheit Staßfurt16481463
41Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 191116401574
42Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück16171438
43Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV16061497
44Jelisavac,NenadMatt Inn Dortmund15551375
45Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14971369
46Badih,SylviaHamburger SK von 1830 eV13411205
47Kurze,BrigitteSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 19841186975
48Anders,GabyDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.770

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Buchal,StephanFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22762232
2Fritz,RolandFMPost-SV Ulm22722246
3Werner,ClemensFMSK 1926 Ettlingen22552250
4Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V.22532176
5Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22512164
6Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V.22412201
7Kiefer,GerhardFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22312176
8Nehmert,UlrichFMWiesbadener SV 188522282190
9Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22232156
10Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22172168
11Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha22142161
12Beilfuß,Wilfried,Dr.Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v.21982156
13Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.21862149
14Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad Neuenahr21722088
15Jeske,EckhardSC Rotation Pankow e.V.21692079
16Sprotte,NorbertSC Kreuzberg e.V.21662105
17Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21652106
18Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21562088
19Hassenrück,HelmutSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e. V.21512078
20Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben21442071
21Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück21412056
22Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.21412083
23Jacob,Helmut,Dr.Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V.21212028
24Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521182087
25Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.21152052
26Seyfried,ClausStuttgarter SF 187921142086
27Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21022024
28Selig,RainerSpielver. Ebersbach/SA.20942001
29Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel20931970
30Neese,Hans-JoachimFMSchachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.20881992
31Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.20872018
32Schrems,HermannSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.20862031
33Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort20862007
34Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20852033
35Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel20832012
36Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid20811993
37Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20671974
38Bogorad,MichailBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal20641954
39Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20642025
40Skorna,UllrichSchachclub Senioren Cottbus20562008
41Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.20531970
42Ellenberg,EkkehardSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.20511956
43Andersen,KnutSchachfreunde Buer 21/7420471932
44Müller,RudolfKarlsruher SF 185320471971
45Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden20251920
46Allgaier, Erik2024
47Keller,HaraldSV Rottweil20241965
48Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20241896
49Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.20241947
50Etzold,WalterThüringer Schachverein Triebes20221867
51Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin20221884
52Kutschenko,RolandSK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V.20221927
53Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.20221891
54Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.20191914
55Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin von 187520121900
56Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen20061956
57Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben20061908
58Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20021896
59Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120021842
60Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand19981920
61Molzahn,NorbertSV Motor Hainichen 194919961772
62Niebling,FerdinandChess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 199919931878
63Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla19891838
64Limberg,SiegfriedSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach19881884
65Schwis,JoachimFord Schachfreunde Köln e. V.19881825
66Kümpers,UlrichSK Tarrasch 1945 München19871935
67Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19851860
68Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr19831841
69Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda19831939
70Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz19801919
71Lehmann,ErwinAhrensburger TSV19751819
72Bieberle,GerhartPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.19741819
73Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19681934
74Ekelund, Kurt1965
75Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19621915
76Sand,Rolf,Dr.SF Pfullingen19621911
77Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19541807
78Gerl,Hans,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth19471884
79Schirmer,WernerHamburger SK von 1830 eV19471828
80Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19461844
81Schnaitmann,HerbertSC Grunbach19451811
82Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden19421814
83Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19421793
84Nosek,ReinhardSchachfreunde Torgau e. V.19311851
85Schwarz,HansSV Rochade Magdeburg 9619281912
86Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19221764
87Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr.SG NARVA Berlin e.V.19201786
88Armbrüster,JürgenSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 19181801
89Scharff,KlausSchachverein Opladen 1922 e. V.19161852
90Breitfeld,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck19131825
91Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 189818931729
92Werl,Ralf-DieterSV Motor Hainichen 194918891736
93Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V.18851736
94Hilbig,DieterESV Gera18841773
95Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt18841748
96Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18811797
97Jeute,PeterSV Bannewitz18801848
98Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18751802
99Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18741787
100Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18731780
101Müller,LutzSC Bad Königshofen 195718721773
102Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18561718
103Wiese,LudgerTuS Wunstorf1850
104Willin,BernhardSC Horben18501794
105Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018441694
106Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18431714
107Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim18391722
108Neumann,ErwinSK Schwäbisch Hall18351707
109Siewert,WolfgangSV Eiche Reichenbrand18341757
110Cordes,LotharSF Lilienthal von 197118311829
111Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau18291706
112Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.18271660
113Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.Ilmenauer SV18211724
114Gehrmann,DoritSV Eutin von 187518171728
115Kluger,Hans-PeterSK Bad Harzburg18141656
116Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV18131648
117Sand,RosemarieSF Pfullingen18121718
118Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18081738
119Schmitt,KarlBergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gl18021648
120Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001657
121Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17961690
122Prause,DieterSchachklub Delbrück17891625
123Barlo,WernerSK Zehlendorf e.V.17821622
124Künitz,BernhardSAbt SV Werder Bremen17721776
125Kramell,Ralph F. K.Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz17621579
126Schützhold,FrankSchachclub Naunhof17601721
127Jacob,BarbaraSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V.17511608
128Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17511622
129Reimann,FredySV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.17511633
130Dorn,Hans-JürgenSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e. V.17451684
131Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin17261579
132Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17251527
133Goldinger,JosefSV Rottweil17241487
134Ast,ErwinSV Rochade Magdeburg 9617221504
135Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.17221595
136Gismann, Juergen, Dr.USC Magdeburg17211572
137Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen17171553
138Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.17131574
139Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17121493
140Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17041619
141Wenske,HardyKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.17031613
142Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192417021547
143Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191917011588
144Thielemann,JoachimSV Eutin von 187516991596
145Weyand,FernandSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.16871618
146Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0716801555
147Köckeritz,DieterBSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.16771544
148Krüger,BernhardSC Grunbach16721458
149Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16631534
150Grube,KurtSG Osnabrück16601639
151Sträßer,GerdaSV Rottweil16461464
152Alicke,ManfredSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V.16381406
153Nöhles,Heinz-TheoSchachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V.1605
154Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV16011475
155Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191915861396
156Lick,HelmutHSK Lister Turm15361490
157Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15341322
158Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15331531
159Fister,Horst-LotharSchachklub Werther 1949 e. V.15281305
160Schädtrich,KurtSV Eintracht Frankenhain1527
161Jovi,KlausSchachverein Grevenbroich 195315111355
162Girod,GudrunHannover 9615081309
163Maczollek,HelmutSchachklub Turm Lage 192615071290
164Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr.SC Landskrone15021422
165Henniges,ErhardSV Rochade Magdeburg 9614991227
166Gebert,WolfgangLaskers Erben e. V.1450
167Kaspschak,KarolaHannover 9614091139
168Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14071257
169Müller,RosemarieSSC Rostock 0714001089
170Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e. V.13731127
171Schmid,AlfredSchachverein 1949 Herzogenrath13581088
172Schleicher,WinfriedLüneschach e.V.13181079
173Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF1199960
174Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.11291026
175Illing,Regina
176Manthe, Joern Horst