Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 02.07.2020, 14:16:43 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23192260
2Biebinger, GerhardFM2226
3Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle22132162
4Metz,HartmutFMSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.22092201
5Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach21492104
6Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda21432041
7Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193121192090
8Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf21082060
9Schulze,AndreasTG Biberach21072089
10Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e. V.20722052
11Bildat, Juergenvereinslos2038
12Schober,RalfSchachverein Sundern 197320301988
13Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20231948
14Kesseler,HeikoDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.20121995
15Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189620021961
16Heid,MichaelSC Matt im Park Ffm19511986
17Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19821914
18Ulrich,Karl-HeinzTSG Calbe/Saale19811833
19Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19761939
20Winnig,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19751791
21Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19681869
22Meyer,BerndSV Osnabrück19661824
23Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr.SC Schifferstadt19591883
24Steinbach,WolfgangSchachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.19551886
25Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.SV 1910 Kahla19471853
26Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119451903
27Noack,MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19451808
28Schöttker,JochenSC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim19431928
29Kottke,SteffenSV Energie Stendal19281905
30Leib,BrittaSC Agon Neumünster19031860
31Oelkers,RenéUSC Magdeburg18621860
32Kopischke,MaikSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.18301823
33Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach18171827
34Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197518171674
35Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau18101710
36Titz,WaldemarSV Rottweil17491630
37Stephan,WolfgangSchachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. V.17241739
38Schirmag,WolfgangSC Weisse Dame e.V.16971649
39Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 191116661648
40Janeke,ThomasSG Klötze Süd16571632
41Büttgenbach,Uwe-EugenSchachfreunde Lennep16171545
42Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV16061498
43Jelisavac,NenadMatt Inn Dortmund15551394
44Pöss,RalfUedemer Schachclub 1948 e. V.15531513
45Sombetzki, Detlef1472
46Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14691328
47Heid,MagdaleneSC Matt im Park Ffm14161341
48Meyer,HaraldHamburger SK von 1830 eV13481148
49Badih,SylviaHamburger SK von 1830 eV13311202
50Kurze,BrigitteSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 19841172959
51Anders,GabyDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.768

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Khanukov,BorisIMBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal22912219
2Buchal,StephanFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22802242
3Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22512142
4Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V.22302185
5Kiefer,GerhardFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22282206
6Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22282182
7Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22232104
8Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V.22212173
9Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21902108
10Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.21812142
11Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad Neuenahr21722073
12Sprotte,NorbertSC Kreuzberg e.V.21702097
13Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21652119
14Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21562088
15Hassenrück,HelmutSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e. V.21512091
16Strobel,WalterSK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.21502062
17Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG von 187721482032
18Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben21442027
19Jeske,EckhardSC Rotation Pankow e.V.21372063
20Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.21352071
21Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21322113
22Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521282105
23Simon,Ralf-AxelFMSK Ricklingen21052087
24Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21021992
25Zimmermann,RolfSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch21012098
26Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel20931970
27Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort20922014
28Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.20872036
29Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel20832005
30Neese,Hans-JoachimFMSchachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.20811981
31Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid20812003
32Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20782016
33Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20671934
34Bogorad,MichailBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal20641928
35Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.20531976
36Ellenberg,EkkehardSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.20511956
37Andersen,KnutSchachfreunde Buer 21/7420471951
38Müller,RudolfKarlsruher SF 185320471961
39Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20381982
40Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.20271945
41Allgaier, Erik2024
42Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20241896
43Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.20241946
44Etzold,WalterThüringer Schachverein Triebes20221878
45Gerl,Hans,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth20171925
46Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin von 187520121888
47Kümpers,UlrichSK Tarrasch 1945 München20111972
48Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen20061986
49Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben20061907
50Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand20051908
51Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20021896
52Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120021822
53Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda20011963
54Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz19971967
55Molzahn,NorbertSV Motor Hainichen 194919961775
56Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19921868
57Limberg,SiegfriedSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach19881889
58Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19851829
59Pichler,Manfred,Dr.USV Halle19841921
60Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr19831812
61Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19831915
62Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla19751819
63Lehmann,ErwinAhrensburger TSV19751805
64Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19681960
65Bieberle,GerhartPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.19641811
66Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19541787
67Schwis,JoachimFord Schachfreunde Köln e. V.19541791
68Sand,Rolf,Dr.SF Pfullingen19511882
69Schirmer,WernerHamburger SK von 1830 eV19471828
70Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19461863
71Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden19421814
72Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19421856
73Nosek,ReinhardSchachfreunde Torgau e. V.19311833
74Schwarz,HansSV Rochade Magdeburg 9619281922
75Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19221764
76Breitfeld,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck19131821
77Strehlow, HorstBetriebsschach Berlin1908
78Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 189818931777
79Meinke,DietlindMTV Leck von 188918881787
80Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V.18851720
81Hilbig,DieterESV Gera18841773
82Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt18841732
83Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18811810
84Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18801782
85Zerfass,OtfriedUnion 1861 Schönebeck18791777
86Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18751770
87Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18731771
88Müller,LutzSC Bad Königshofen 195718721763
89Willin,BernhardSC Horben18721768
90Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18561718
91Andrijenko, AnatoliySF Longerich18471766
92Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18471706
93Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018441739
94Jeute,PeterSV Bannewitz18151842
95Wiese,LudgerTuS Wunstorf1836
96Cordes,LotharSF Lilienthal von 197118311829
97Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin18311780
98Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim18201709
99Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau18201700
100Gehrmann,DoritSV Eutin von 187518171728
101Neumann,ErwinSK Schwäbisch Hall18161678
102Kluger,Hans-PeterSK Bad Harzburg18141627
103Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV18131626
104Sand,RosemarieSF Pfullingen18121707
105Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18081662
106Hellwege,WernerHSK Lister Turm18051701
107Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001649
108Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.Ilmenauer SV17971730
109Prause,DieterSchachklub Delbrück17891621
110Barlo,WernerSK Zehlendorf e.V.17821622
111Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr.SC Pasing von 1948 e.V.17781686
112Reimann,FredySV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.17771652
113Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17741661
114Kramell,Ralph F. K.Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz17621539
115Schützhold,FrankSchachclub Naunhof17601714
116Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17511606
117Thielemann,JoachimSV Eutin von 187517501680
118Koch,ArnoSV Schwalbach17331713
119Wenske,HardyKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.17331630
120Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin17261606
121Goldinger,JosefSV Rottweil17241494
122Brandt,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck17231592
123Ast,ErwinSV Rochade Magdeburg 9617221504
124Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.17221557
125Gismann,Jürgen,Dr.USC Magdeburg17211570
126Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen17171568
127Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.17131579
128Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17101651
129Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17031493
130Reeh,AxelBremer SG von 187717011470
131Weyand,FernandSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.16871582
132Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0716801589
133Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192416691506
134Alicke,ManfredSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V.16381462
135Sträßer,GerdaSV Rottweil16191432
136Nöhles,Heinz-TheoSchachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V.1615
137Hoose,HanneloreSC Vahr15991488
138Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191915861393
139Fehsenfeld,KurtSF Achim15671481
140Grube,BerndTV Fischbek Suederelbe15661411
141Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15341358
142Fister,Horst-LotharSchachklub Werther 1949 e. V.15281305
143Schädtrich,KurtSV Eintracht Frankenhain1514
144Jovi,KlausSchachverein Grevenbroich 195315111367
145Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen14761256
146Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe14621295
147Gebert,WolfgangLaskers Erben e. V.1425
148Müller,RosemarieSSC Rostock 0714001102
149Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide13771229
150Schmid,AlfredSchachverein 1949 Herzogenrath13201094
151Schleicher,WinfriedLüneschach e.V.13181134
152Hoolt-Schopman,ElisabethSV Bad Bentheim1218
153Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.11431052
154Manthe,Jörn