Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 27.05.2020, 08:55:21 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23192260
2Biebinger, GerhardFM2226
3Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle22132162
4Metz,HartmutFMSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.22092199
5Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach21492118
6Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda21432041
7Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193121192090
8Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf21082048
9Schulze,AndreasTG Biberach21072073
10Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e. V.20722042
11Bildat, Juergenvereinslos2038
12Kesseler,HeikoDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.20122033
13Schober,RalfSchachverein Sundern 197320301994
14Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20231950
15Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19821915
16Ulrich,Karl-HeinzTSG Calbe/Saale19811833
17Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19761931
18Winnig,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19751767
19Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19681860
20Meyer,BerndSV Osnabrück19661808
21Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr.SC Schifferstadt19591900
22Steinbach,WolfgangSchachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.19551929
23Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.SV 1910 Kahla19471853
24Göldenboog,JürgenSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3119451926
25Noack,MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19451798
26Schöttker,JochenSC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim19431917
27Kottke,SteffenSV Energie Stendal19281886
28Leib,BrittaSC Agon Neumünster19031885
29Oelkers,RenéUSC Magdeburg18621895
30Kopischke,MaikSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.18301817
31Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197518171697
32Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach18171804
33Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau18101728
34Titz,WaldemarSV Rottweil17491652
35Stephan,WolfgangSchachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. V.17241745
36Schirmag,WolfgangSC Weisse Dame e.V.16971640
37Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 191116661622
38Janeke,ThomasSG Klötze Süd16571598
39Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV16061502
40Jelisavac,NenadMatt Inn Dortmund15551375
41Pöss,RalfUedemer Schachclub 1948 e. V.15531518
42Sombetzki, Detlef1472
43Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14691375
44Meyer,HaraldHamburger SK von 1830 eV13481162
45Badih,SylviaHamburger SK von 1830 eV13311205
46Kurze,BrigitteSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 19841172959
47Anders,GabyDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.770

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Khanukov,BorisIMBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal22912235
2Buchal,StephanFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22802242
3Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22512164
4Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V.22302222
5Kiefer,GerhardFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22282185
6Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22282183
7Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22232156
8Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V.22212173
9Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21902102
10Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.21812156
11Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad Neuenahr21722074
12Sprotte,NorbertSC Kreuzberg e.V.21702105
13Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21652106
14Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21562088
15Hassenrück,HelmutSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e. V.21512078
16Strobel,WalterSK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.21502057
17Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG von 187721482054
18Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben21442071
19Jeske,EckhardSC Rotation Pankow e.V.21372071
20Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.21352083
21Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21322127
22Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521282103
23Zimmermann,RolfSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch21012107
24Simon,Ralf-AxelFMSK Ricklingen21052071
25Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 21022024
26Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel20931970
27Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort20922007
28Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.20872018
29Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel20832012
30Neese,Hans-JoachimFMSchachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.20811984
31Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid20811994
32Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20671974
33Bogorad,MichailBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal20641954
34Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V.20531961
35Ellenberg,EkkehardSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.20511956
36Andersen,KnutSchachfreunde Buer 21/7420471932
37Müller,RudolfKarlsruher SF 185320471971
38Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20381990
39Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.20271926
40Allgaier, Erik2024
41Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20241896
42Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V.20241947
43Etzold,WalterThüringer Schachverein Triebes20221867
44Gerl,Hans,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth20171966
45Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin von 187520121900
46Kümpers,UlrichSK Tarrasch 1945 München20111957
47Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen20061956
48Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben20061908
49Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand20051932
50Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20021896
51Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120021842
52Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda20011963
53Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz19971940
54Molzahn,NorbertSV Motor Hainichen 194919961755
55Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19921872
56Limberg,SiegfriedSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach19881884
57Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19851860
58Pichler,Manfred,Dr.USV Halle19841922
59Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr19831841
60Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV19831915
61Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla19751838
62Lehmann,ErwinAhrensburger TSV19751819
63Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e. V.19681939
64Bieberle,GerhartPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.19641819
65Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19541781
66Schwis,JoachimFord Schachfreunde Köln e. V.19541798
67Sand,Rolf,Dr.SF Pfullingen19511891
68Schirmer,WernerHamburger SK von 1830 eV19471828
69Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19461844
70Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden19421814
71Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19421793
72Nosek,ReinhardSchachfreunde Torgau e. V.19311851
73Schwarz,HansSV Rochade Magdeburg 9619281912
74Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19221764
75Breitfeld,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck19131825
76Strehlow, HorstBetriebsschach Berlin1908
77Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 189818931729
78Meinke,DietlindMTV Leck von 188918881804
79Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V.18851736
80Hilbig,DieterESV Gera18841773
81Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt18841748
82Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18811797
83Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18801782
84Zerfass,OtfriedUnion 1861 Schönebeck18791780
85Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18751794
86Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.18731780
87Müller,LutzSC Bad Königshofen 195718721773
88Willin,BernhardSC Horben18721769
89Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18561718
90Wiese,LudgerTuS Wunstorf1850
91Andrijenko, AnatoliySF Longerich18471748
92Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18471739
93Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018441700
94Cordes,LotharSF Lilienthal von 197118311829
95Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim18201698
96Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau18201706
97Gehrmann,DoritSV Eutin von 187518171728
98Neumann,ErwinSK Schwäbisch Hall18161706
99Jeute,PeterSV Bannewitz18151801
100Kluger,Hans-PeterSK Bad Harzburg18141656
101Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV18131648
102Sand,RosemarieSF Pfullingen18121718
103Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18081738
104Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001657
105Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.Ilmenauer SV17971716
106Prause,DieterSchachklub Delbrück17891625
107Barlo,WernerSK Zehlendorf e.V.17821622
108Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr.SC Pasing von 1948 e.V.17781703
109Reimann,FredySV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.17771633
110Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17741674
111Kramell,Ralph F. K.Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz17621575
112Schützhold,FrankSchachclub Naunhof17601721
113Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17511622
114Thielemann,JoachimSV Eutin von 187517501672
115Koch,ArnoSV Schwalbach17331698
116Wenske,HardyKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.17331654
117Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin17261579
118Goldinger,JosefSV Rottweil17241487
119Brandt,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck17231622
120Ast,ErwinSV Rochade Magdeburg 9617221504
121Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.17221564
122Gismann, Juergen, Dr.USC Magdeburg17211572
123Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen17171586
124Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.17131574
125Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17101638
126Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17031528
127Reeh,AxelBremer SG von 187717011470
128Weyand,FernandSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.16871618
129Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0716801555
130Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192416691511
131Alicke,ManfredSportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V.16381406
132Sträßer,GerdaSV Rottweil16191431
133Nöhles,Heinz-TheoSchachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V.1605
134Hoose,HanneloreSC Vahr15991487
135Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191915861396
136Fehsenfeld,KurtSF Achim15671439
137Grube,BerndTV Fischbek Suederelbe15661444
138Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15341358
139Fister,Horst-LotharSchachklub Werther 1949 e. V.15281305
140Schädtrich,KurtSV Eintracht Frankenhain1527
141Jovi,KlausSchachverein Grevenbroich 195315111355
142Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen14761233
143Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe14621300
144Gebert,WolfgangLaskers Erben e. V.1450
145Müller,RosemarieSSC Rostock 0714001089
146Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide13771249
147Schmid,AlfredSchachverein 1949 Herzogenrath13201107
148Schleicher,WinfriedLüneschach e.V.13181079
149Hoolt-Schopman,ElisabethSV Bad Bentheim1221
150Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF1199960
151Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.11431051
152Manthe,Jörn